Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.81 |
Simone Lusby | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.16 |
Emma Godwin | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.74 |
Annabell Simpson | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.78 |
Helena Gasson | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.92 |
Annabelle Paterson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.19 |
Gina Galloway | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.45 |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.95 |
Kiana Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.00 |
Sasha Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.35 |
Jacey Cropp | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.67 |
Rebecca Smolcic | United Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.55 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.75 |
Katherine Grozev | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.47 |
Astaria TeAukura | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.86 |
Lauren Harrower | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.40 |
Courtney Carson | United Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.35 |
Vasilina Shipilova | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.02 |
Bella Perham | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.72 |
Sinead Kelly | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.40 |
Emily Rennell | Jasi Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:34.64 |
Renee Hosking | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.67 |
Brittany Taylor | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.05 |
Abbey Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:35.21 |
Hannah Ferguson | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.83 |
Taryn Banks | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:36.85 |
Erin O'mara | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:37.85 |
Mikayla Brown Antonovich | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.74 |
Kate Wignell | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.30 |
Elodie Hilless-Brown | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.37 |
Sophie Shorter-Robinson | United Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.37 |
Gabriela Halili | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.94 |
Aliesha Peacock | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.51 |
Alley Murray | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.64 |
Rebecca Reade | Bream Bay Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.74 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.86 |
Sarah Brooks | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:43.04 |
Caitlin Lucie-Smith | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.56 |
Catherine Miller | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.01 |
Eva Williams | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.11 |
Abigail Burkhardt | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.74 |
Caitlin Ashby | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.95 |
Katrina Miehlbradt | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.32 |
Mackenzie Brears | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:45.87 |
Hannah Anderson | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.00 |
Olivia Wrathall | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.28 |
Emily Cameron | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.83 |
Georgia Milne | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:47.08 |
Anne Sait | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:47.67 |
Kerry-Anne Miller | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:48.01 |
Nicole Kelly | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.11 |
Courtney Stoddart | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.86 |
Jessica Gibson | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.01 |
Leyah Wadham | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:49.04 |
Shontelle Dally | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.45 |
Hannah Milne | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:49.55 |
Lucy Woodall | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:50.48 |
Asia Beck | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:50.80 |
Claudia Enderby | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:51.37 |
Grace Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:52.11 |
Deborah Huang | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:52.36 |
Jasmine Niederberger | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.66 |
Bonnie Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:53.99 |
Zoe Shuker | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:56.31 |
Jenna Kane | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:57.11 |
Courtney Robinson | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:58.74 |
Grace Kaihe-Tahuri | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:01.38 |
Danielle-Jennyse Smith | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:03.22 |
Amelia Wilby | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Conor Tarrant | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |