Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helena Gasson | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.89 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.32 |
Brearna Crawford | Mt. Albert Grammar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.31 |
Madeline Falconer | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.97 |
Conor Tarrant | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.28 |
Ellie Eastwood | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.46 |
Victoria McTeigue | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.70 |
Kaylee Jackson | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.71 |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.82 |
Lauren Harrower | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.93 |
Ciara Smith | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.95 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.95 |
Sasha Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.51 |
Jacey Cropp | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.54 |
Kiana Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.92 |
Astaria TeAukura | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.16 |
Emily Borich | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.65 |
Vasilina Shipilova | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.00 |
Simone Lusby | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.40 |
Hannah Ferguson | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.74 |
Ella Drinnan | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.97 |
Annabelle Paterson | United Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.98 |
Phoebe Harris | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.32 |
Georgia Clement | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:34.14 |
Erin O'mara | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.05 |
Madison Poingdestre | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.72 |
Claudia Taylor | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.07 |
Olivia Clare | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.41 |
Katherine Grozev | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.81 |
Holley Hogan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.40 |
Caitlin Lucie-Smith | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:37.62 |
Bella Perham | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.16 |
Lea Muellner | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.31 |
Zoe Dawson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.53 |
Emily Doughty | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:38.72 |
Jade Hollick | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.30 |
Renee Hosking | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:39.44 |
Abbey Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.62 |
Elodie Hilless-Brown | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.45 |
Mackenzie Brears | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.53 |
Mikayla Brown Antonovich | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.60 |
Amy Metcalfe | Manurewa Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:42.05 |
Kyarla Cooney | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.08 |
Alley Murray | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.46 |
Samantha Johnstone | Mt Eden Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.08 |
Andie Quirke | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.36 |
Sophie Shorter-Robinson | United Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.61 |
Holly Ancliffe | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.81 |
Aliesha Peacock | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.94 |
Nicole Lockie | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.97 |
Chloe Tattersfield | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.16 |
Lucy McKinnon | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.24 |
Charlotte Joblin | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.78 |
Meg Grey | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.95 |
Caitlin Green | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:44.97 |
Sarah Brooks | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.19 |
Isra Rahman | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:45.72 |
Katelin Milina | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:45.93 |
Olivia Overfield | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:46.24 |
Mia Boot | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.40 |
Courtney Stoddart | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.83 |
Grace Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:47.44 |
Hannah Wai | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.70 |
Yinuo Zhang | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:47.81 |
Madeline Whittam | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.54 |
Olivia Wrathall | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:48.86 |
Anne Sait | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.71 |
Danielle Ancliffe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.00 |
Grace Kaihe-Tahuri | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.02 |
Kate Theron | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:50.06 |
Brianna Carson | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:50.27 |
Kerry-Anne Miller | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:50.27 |
Bonnie Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:52.79 |
Jessica Gibson | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:53.27 |
Lucy Woodall | Mt. Albert Grammar | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:53.92 |
Hannah Mercer | United Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:54.57 |
Claudia Enderby | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:55.12 |
Zoe Shuker | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:56.62 |
Leyah Wadham | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:57.47 |
Jasmine Chan | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Claudia Avis | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Amelia Wilby | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |