Men's 100m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michan Hunter | Palmerston North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.32 |
Dylan Brun | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.80 |
Ethan Ludlow | Alexandra Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.19 |
George Kral | Selwyn Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.21 |
Brendan Hunt | Huntly Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.27 |
Matthew Sills | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.76 |
Joshua Sampson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.19 |
Tiernan Keane | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.49 |
Peter Nichols | Waitaha Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.96 |
Reid McDowell | Thames Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.69 |
Zach McIntyre | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.63 |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.77 |
Izak Perigo | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.78 |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.92 |
Harrison Flintoff | Kiwi Asc | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.44 |
Joshua Giles | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.45 |
Mannix Fraser | Oamaru Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.91 |
Marshall Soanes | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.92 |
Oliver Walker | Kiwi Asc | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.92 |
Jordan Kelliher | Zenith Asc | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.93 |
Jeremy Doig | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.42 |
Marshall Setu | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.71 |
Matthew Johnson | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.80 |
Thomas Wilkinson | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.96 |
Finlay Player | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.09 |
Oliver Parvin | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.29 |
Ryan Gibbs | Waitaha Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.34 |
Jack Bruning | Huntly Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.43 |
Taine Hartnett | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.09 |
Jimi Aungiers | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.97 |
Michan Hunter | Palmerston North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.20p |
Brendan Hunt | Huntly Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.47p |
George Kral | Selwyn Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.56p |
Tiernan Keane | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.68p |
Ethan Ludlow | Alexandra Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.68p |
Joshua Sampson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.07p |
Dylan Brun | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.76p |
Peter Nichols | Waitaha Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.50p |
Reid McDowell | Thames Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.63p |
Matthew Sills | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.42p |
Izak Perigo | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.81p |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.18p |
Jeremy Doig | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.23p |
Joshua Giles | Ashburton Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.27p |
Harrison Flintoff | Kiwi Asc | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.44p |
Oliver Walker | Kiwi Asc | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.89p |
Mannix Fraser | Oamaru Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.14p |
Zach McIntyre | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.18p |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.37p |
Finlay Player | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.61p |
Adam Curtis | United Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.75p |
Marshall Setu | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.81p |
Jordan Kelliher | Zenith Asc | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.92p |
Matthew Johnson | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.05p |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.13p |
Thomas Wilkinson | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.27p |
Campbell Jackson | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.44p |
Marshall Soanes | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.51p |
Jimi Aungiers | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.62p |
Oliver Parvin | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.70p |
Jackson Somner-Allen | Bream Bay Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.73p |
Ryan Gibbs | Waitaha Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.74p |
Blake Elliott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.92p |
James Criglington | Jasi Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.07p |
Jack Bruning | Huntly Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.27p |
Corwin Broekhuizen | Hillcrest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.53p |
Taine Hartnett | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.86p |
Benjamin Hemming | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.92p |
Connor Barr | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.49p |
Olliver Darby | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.80p |
Ryan Knofflock | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.90p |
Oliver Donaldson | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.92p |
Connor Lock | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.98p |