Men's 50m Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Wilkinson | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32.83 |
Jack Blondel | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32.87 |
Nazif Naseem | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 33.25 |
Jacob Northage | Nelson South Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33.48 |
William Crofskey | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.55 |
Jacob Thompson | Palmerston North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.59 |
Oliver Donaldson | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.93 |
Hamish Clayton | Te Aroha Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 33.94 |
Jack Bruning | Huntly Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.96 |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 34.12 |
Aneurin Linton | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.45 |
Thomas Coombes | Hillcrest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 34.62 |
Cody Shaw | Manurewa Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 34.67 |
Orion McGeoch | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 34.85 |
Taylor Berry | Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 35.01 |
Lachlan O'connell | Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35.43 |
Thomas Lee | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.44 |
Jamie Joblin | Comet Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.72 |
Max Wong | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 35.80 |
Connor Barr | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.81 |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35.98 |
Felix Perriam | Jasi Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 36.07 |
William Armstrong | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 36.55 |
Matthew Cooper | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.87 |
Kori Brown | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 36.93 |
Gus Morrow | Jasi Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 37.06 |
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.05 |
Jack Blondel | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33.55p |
Jack Bruning | Huntly Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33.68p |
William Crofskey | St Peter's Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.87p |
Nazif Naseem | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34.05p |
Ryan Wilkinson | Swim Rotorua | 7 | 5 | 3 | 34.06p |
Hamish Clayton | Te Aroha Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 34.08p |
Jacob Thompson | Palmerston North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34.33p |
Jacob Northage | Nelson South Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34.43p |
Thomas Coombes | Hillcrest Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34.44p |
Aneurin Linton | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34.72p |
Oliver Donaldson | Masterton Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 34.76p |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 34.85p |
Orion McGeoch | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35.49p |
Cody Shaw | Manurewa Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 35.49p |
Taylor Berry | Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35.61p |
Lachlan O'connell | Masterton Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 35.67p |
Thomas Lee | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.83p |
William Armstrong | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35.88p |
Max Wong | Tawa Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 35.90p |
Felix Perriam | Jasi Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36.03p |
Jimi Aungiers | Levin Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 36.05p |
William Christophers | Zenith Asc | 6 | 6 | 10 | 36.51p |
Blake Elliott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36.73p |
Jamie Joblin | Comet Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 36.75p |
Jacob Webb | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 5 | 7 | 10 | 36.75p |
Matthew Cooper | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36.83p |
Connor Barr | Aquagym Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36.90p |
Flynn Cameron | Fairfield Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 36.96p |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 6 | 12 | 36.97p |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 5 | 36.99p |
Thomas Gold | Neptune Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 37.00p |
Kori Brown | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 37.01p |
James-Hardy Rorimpandey | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37.04p |
Pawhare Packer | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37.70p |
Gus Morrow | Jasi Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 37.70p |
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 37.70p |
Cody McGlashan | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 38.06p |
Jordan Kelliher | Zenith Asc | 4 | 2 | 16 | 38.08p |
Reuben Lile | Nelson South Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 38.33p |
Aaron Spencer | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 3 | 11 | 38.35p |
Michael Lansdown | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 38.35p |
Benjamin Silipo | Wanaka Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38.46p |
Alex Margerison | Greendale Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 38.48p |
Lochlann Haar | Comet Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 38.49p |
Zeal Jones | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 38.52p |
Johnson Li | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 38.52p |
Joshua Allan | Alexandra Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 38.55p |
Thomas Bain | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 2 | 19 | 38.58p |
Connor Lock | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 38.99p |
Jack Milina | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 39.10p |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 7 | 22 | 39.29p |
Dylan Booysens | Selwyn Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Nathan Rowland | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Hoani Hakiwai | Mt Eden Swimming | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Bradley Shearer | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Gus Morrow | Jasi Swim Club | 36.91s | |||
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 36.99s | |||
Pawhare Packer | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 37.51s |