Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.59 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.45 |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.83 |
Lewis Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 59.50 |
Jonathan Selman | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.51 |
Thomas Watkins | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 59.76 |
Adrian Chong | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.01 |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.15 |
Tyron Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.22 |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.37 |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.72 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:01.26 |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.33 |
Bryn Rumble | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.43 |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.46 |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.52 |
Thomas Wilson | Qeii Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.78 |
George Dorrington | Pirates Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.78 |
Jackson Corkery | Murihiku Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 1:01.84 | |
Luke Mitchell | St Peter's Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.86 |
David Boles | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.03 |
Angus Kelliher | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.03 |
Gordon Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.10 |
Brandon Matthews | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.47 |
Ezekiel Pine | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.52 |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.10 |
Nicolas Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.19 |
Max Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 18 | 1:03.24 | |
Danyon Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.29 |
Nicholas Pryde | Neptune Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.41 |
Joshua Greening | Heretaunga Sundevils | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:03.51 |
Ben Everest | Murihiku Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.51 |
Louis Regnault | Tawa Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.63 |
Jack Sands | Geraldine Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.83 |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.02 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.21 |
Sean Register | Pirates Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 1:04.24 | |
Bronson Lloyd | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.26 |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.39 |
Max Drummond | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.51 |
Jourdan Klink | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.52 |
Lane Gordon | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:04.62 |
Tarquin Magner | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.72 |
William Hughes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1:04.86 |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.90 |
Ben Carr | Neptune Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.93 |
Andy Cheong | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.16 |
Cameron Ludgate | Whangarei Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.21 |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.32 |
Francois Marinacce (V) | New Caledonia | 6 | 30 | 1:05.61 | |
Daniel Shanahan | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.06 |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.23 |
MacAllister Clark | United Swimming Club | 2 | 10 | 1:06.67 | |
Thomas MacGibbon | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.79 |
Louis Fitzjohn | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.06 |
Robson Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.84 |
Cameron Gray | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.58 |
Abhinav Makam | United Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 1:10.56 | |
Joshua Kao | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:14.36 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 55.95p |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 59.40p |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 59.46p |
Thomas Watkins | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.02p |
Lewis Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.06p |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.66p |
Adrian Chong | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.70p |
Thomas Wilson | Qeii Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.05p |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.34p |
Jackson Corkery | Murihiku Swimming Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.43p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.45p |
Tyron Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.54p |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.57p |
Jonathan Selman | Coast Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.85p |
Luke Mitchell | St Peter's Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.85p |
George Dorrington | Pirates Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.91p |
Gordon Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.19p |
Bryn Rumble | Wharenui Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1:02.36p |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.66p |
Angus Kelliher | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1:02.81p |
Nicolas Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 11 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.84p |
David Boles | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.92p |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 1:03.01p | |
Nicholas Pryde | Neptune Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.02p |
Max Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.22p |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.37p |
Ezekiel Pine | Qeii Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.43p |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.52p |
Danyon Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.52p |
Joshua Greening | Heretaunga Sundevils | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.63p |
Brandon Matthews | Coast Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.63p |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.89p |
Louis Regnault | Tawa Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.89p |
Jack Sands | Geraldine Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.09p |
Ben Everest | Murihiku Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.23p |
Sean Register | Pirates Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.23p |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.38p |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.40p |
Lane Gordon | Kiwi West Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.50p |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay Swim Club | 11 | 26 | 1:04.51p |