Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.15 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 27.21 |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27.64 |
Tyron Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.92 |
Adrian Chong | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28.02 |
Jonathan Selman | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.09 |
Angus Kelliher | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.48 |
Thomas Watkins | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 28.59 |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28.61 |
Ezekiel Pine | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28.62 |
Joshua Greening | Heretaunga Sundevils | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.64 |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 28.70 |
Ben Carr | Neptune Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 28.79 |
Bryn Rumble | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28.96 |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29.12 |
Ben Everest | Murihiku Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 29.15 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29.20 |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29.27 |
Jackson Corkery | Murihiku Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29.36 |
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.37 |
Louis Regnault | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 29.43 |
Dean Grant | Orca Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29.52 |
Max Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 29.53 | |
Gordon Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 29.56 |
Joape Nagera | Swim Rotorua | 6 | 2 | 23 | 29.60 |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 3 | 3 | 29.68 |
Matai McGuinniety | Nelson South Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 29.73 |
Justin Roberts | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 29.88 |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 29.91 |
Hadlee Dyer | Napier Aquahawks | 5 | 1 | 17 | 29.97 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29.97 |
Nicolas Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 18 | 29.99 | |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 30.00 |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 30.00 |
Alex Huet (V) | Cnc Caledonia | 6 | 3 | 25 | 30.05 |
Andy Cheong | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30.06 |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 6 | 6 | 26 | 30.06 |
George Dorrington | Pirates Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 10 | 30.11 |
Thomas MacGibbon | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30.18 |
Callum Sutherland | Selwyn Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 30.25 |
Tarquin Magner | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 30.27 |
Max Drummond | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 30.39 |
David Boles | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 9 | 19 | 30.39 |
James Fleury | Tasman Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 27 | 30.67 |
Paddy Baylis | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 8 | 20 | 30.71 |
Nathan Hickmott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30.78 |
Alexander Boyle | Jasi Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 30.80 |
Dylan Brun | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 30.83 |
Raedon Kane | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 29 | 31.01 |
MacAllister Clark | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 31.02 |
Noah Vilisoni-Heather | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 10 | 31.20 | |
Cai Jager | Greerton Swimming Club | 6 | 30 | 31.53 | |
Jourdan Klink | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31.59 |
Louis Fitzjohn | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.75 |
Lochlan McKenzie | Vikings Swim Club Inc | 2 | 9 | 31.83 | |
Thomas Murray | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 31.86 |
Cameron Gray | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.96 |
Abhinav Makam | United Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 31.99 | |
Eamon Robins | Pirates Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32.58 |
Jack Keepa | Comet Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 32.74 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 26.16p |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27.59p |
Adrian Chong | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 5 | 3 | 28.16p |
Jonathan Selman | Coast Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28.19p |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28.35p |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | 6 | 1 | 28.57p |
Joshua Greening | Heretaunga Sundevils | 12 | 3 | 5 | 28.69p |
Tyron Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28.82p |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28.88p |
Thomas Watkins | Capital Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28.90p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29.01p |
Max Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 29.04p |
Ezekiel Pine | Qeii Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29.30p |
George Dorrington | Pirates Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 10 | 29.46p |
Ben Everest | Murihiku Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29.49p |
Dean Grant | Orca Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 29.49p |
Angus Kelliher | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29.52p |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 29.55p |
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29.59p |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 12 | 1 | 5 | 29.62p |
Louis Regnault | Tawa Swimming Club | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29.66p |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 29.66p |
Jackson Corkery | Murihiku Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 15 | 29.67p |
Matai McGuinniety | Nelson South Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 16 | 29.70p |
Hadlee Dyer | Napier Aquahawks | 11 | 7 | 17 | 29.86p |
Paddy Baylis | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 5 | 18 | 29.97p |
Nicolas Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 19 | 30.15p |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30.18p |
David Boles | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 3 | 20 | 30.19p |
Bryn Rumble | Wharenui Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 30.21p | |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 11 | 9 | 6 | 30.21p |
Ben Carr | Neptune Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 21 | 30.24p |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30.27p |
Justin Roberts | Capital Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 22 | 30.33p |
Callum Sutherland | Selwyn Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30.36p |
Alex Huet (V) | Cnc Caledonia | 6 | 5 | 23 | 30.37p |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 10 | 8 | 23 | 30.37p |
Max Drummond | Porirua City Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30.49p |
Tarquin Magner | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30.50p |
Joape Nagera | Swim Rotorua | 10 | 25 | 30.52p |