Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rockwell Pokrant | Grove City YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.14 |
Brandon Thomas | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.40 |
Harry Harkins | UnAtt - Chartiers Valley Swim | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.42 |
Benito Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.52 |
Ellis Cannon Jr | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.99 |
Marcus Swartfager | Grove City YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.86 |
Justin Decheck | Sampson Family YMCA of Pittsbu | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.68 |
Luke Edmonds | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.94 |
Samuel Deemer | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.02 |
Elias Holm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.26 |
Aidan Demkee | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.47 |
Nicholas Settembrine | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.01 |
Jordan Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.65 |
Victor Valovalo | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.18 |
Tyler Murray | Shaler Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.32 |
Austin Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.55 |
Gary McMurtrie | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.78 |
Noah Gasparro | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.46 |
Jacob Whisner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.98 |
Alex May | Montour Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.90 |
Ryan May | Montour Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.07 |
Marc Migliorini | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.11 |
Jackson Perry | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.56 |
Luke Roberts | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.56 |
Aidan Spinola | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.28 |
Renhan Xu | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.91 |
Haihan Xu | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.99 |
Luka Stratimirovic | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.61 |
Patrick Young | Grove City YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.87 |
Jonathan Tosh | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.14 |
Ethan Neal | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.28 |
Joshua Gardner | UnAtt - Chartiers Valley Swim | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.77 |
Andrei Tudorascu | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.88 |
Stefan Stratimirovic | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.03 |
Zachary Lozowski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.21 |
Timothy Rankin | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.34 |
William Perham | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.39 |
William Borza | Shaler Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.84 |
Payton Brown | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.07 |
Andrew Nicolazzo | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.84 |
Benjamin Holm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.41 |
Evan Calvert | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:42.48 |
Andrew Sherbinin | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.19 |
Dominic Ulizzi | Montour Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.44 |
Matthew Stevens | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.17 |
Connor Anderson | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:13.38 |
Jacob Bacasa | Shaler Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ian Hamilton | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Zack Rulli | Hempfield Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Adam Whisner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Max Skeen | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ |