Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
LeeAnn Clevenger | UnAtt-LAP | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.36 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.45 |
Hanna Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26.92 |
Angela Kapp | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.23 |
Mary Ho | River Oaks Country Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.28 |
Grace Elacqua | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 27.57 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27.66 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 6 | 27.75 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27.76 |
Lauren Fitzharris | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27.82 |
Sarah Szafranski | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 27.96 |
Paige Horton | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 9 | 28.11 |
Abigail Childs | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 28.13 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28.17 |
Jane Cleary | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 28.26 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 22 | 1 | 11 | 28.26 |
Kayla Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 5 | 28.39 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28.42 |
Parys Watty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 28.42 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 28.61 |
Londyn Harris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 16 | 28.64 |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28.76 |
Marie Caridroit | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28.80 |
Ana Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28.97 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 22 | 8 | 19 | 29.03 |
Carina Kass | Houston Country Club League | 20 | 7 | 20 | 29.11 |
Niela Dawlett | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29.11 |
Catherine Corley | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 21 | 29.16 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 22 | 29.19 |
Hailey Sprague | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 23 | 29.21 |
Sophia Bocek | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 29.22 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 29.36 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 29.38 |
Deanna Norris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 26 | 29.41 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 29.42 |
Alejandra Acosta | South Shore Sails | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29.42 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 5 | 4 | 10 | 29.51 |
Ava Boettiger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 29.58 |
Colette Chen | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 29.64 |
Tessa Diara | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29.65 |
Kylie Peters | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 29.66 |
Emma Vestal | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 29.68 |
Catherine Roosa | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29.68 |
Merritt Bullock | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 29.75 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 31 | 29.84 |
Lauren Thibault | Houston Country Club League | 22 | 3 | 32 | 29.91 |
Kimberly Garcia | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 15 | 29.94 |
Isabel Cordova | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 2 | 33 | 29.95 |
Lauren Polce | South Shore Sails | 6 | 5 | 16 | 30.00 |
Ella Elliott | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 30.01 |
Amber Mickelson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 34 | 30.06 |
Arly Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 22 | 2 | 35 | 30.07 |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | 18 | 30.19 |
Veronica Nuval | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 19 | 30.30 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 1 | 36 | 30.32 |
Marie Walsh | Houston Country Club League | 8 | 2 | 20 | 30.38 |
Heidy Rubio | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 21 | 30.40 |
Alexandra Vidinha | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 30.43 |
Sophia Gray | Houston Country Club League | 11 | 4 | 23 | 30.64 |
Kassandra Zegada | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 37 | 30.66 |
Lucy Ewart | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 24 | 30.67 |
Giselle Garza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 25 | 30.70 |
Meredith Frasier | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 26 | 30.75 |
Kendall Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 27 | 30.96 |
Lucy McPherson | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 28 | 31.00 |
Sonya Green | Team 300 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 31.07 |
Ella Bonvillian | South Shore Sails | 10 | 6 | 29 | 31.09 |
Jordan Anthony | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 22 | 6 | 39 | 31.12 |
Kirra Martin | South Shore Sails | 9 | 2 | 30 | 31.15 |
Mylee Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 31 | 31.19 |
Sovereign Bourgeois-Solomon | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 32 | 31.20 |
Samantha Johnson | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 33 | 31.23 |
Grace Meyer | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 40 | 31.24 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 2 | 41 | 31.26 |
Mia Ross | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 3 | 34 | 31.31 |
Sarahi Ramos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | 35 | 31.32 |
Klara Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 36 | 31.35 |
Kaiya Godfrey | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.41 |
Teresa Maguadog | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 37 | 31.47 |
Natalie Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31.57 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 8 | 42 | 31.61 |
Aubree Miner | South Shore Sails | 20 | 6 | 43 | 31.64 |
Elizabeth Vrazel | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 38 | 31.65 |
Stacy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.67 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 8 | 39 | 31.68 |
Kate Teagarden | River Oaks Country Club | 11 | 2 | 44 | 31.69 |
Hailee Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 6 | 40 | 31.70 |
Lailah Bowie | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 41 | 31.74 |
Lindsey Regan | Houston Country Club League | 13 | 7 | 45 | 31.82 |
Kendall Reno | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 4 | 32.02 |
Katie Malone | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 32.08 |
Rachel Chavez | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 42 | 32.11 |
Karis Vickers | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 32.13 |
Sol Van Der Ven | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 32.17 |
Taite McCray | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 46 | 32.22 |
Jasmine Wong | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 43 | 32.26 |
Viridiana Ruiz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | 7 | 44 | 32.35 |
Madeline Newell | Pearland Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 45 | 32.41 |
Janeth Munoz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 5 | 46 | 32.47 |
Ananya Luthria | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 47 | 32.53 |