Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ella Flowers | UnAtt-River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:29.18 |
Abigail Childs | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:38.03 |
Emily Troutman | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:39.04 |
LeeAnn Clevenger | UnAtt-LAP | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:39.96 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:44.62 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:51.10 |
Emma Reeves | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:55.45 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:56.08 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:00.19 |
Catherine Corley | South Shore Sails | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6:00.69 |
Isabel Edwards | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6:06.10 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6:06.31 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6:08.17 |
Lauren Fitzharris | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:09.20 |
Ella Elliott | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6:09.94 |
Marie Caridroit | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6:11.02 |
Veronica Nuval | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:12.35 |
Kylie Peters | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:13.85 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6:14.19 |
Emma Vestal | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:14.96 |
Mia Balistreri | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:15.73 |
Selina Qiu | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:16.65 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 12 | 6:16.93 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6:18.89 |
Stacy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6:20.52 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:23.34 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:23.46 |
Lucy Ewart | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6:23.56 |
Natalie Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6:28.48 |
Londyn Harris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6:31.70 |
Meredith Frasier | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6:31.90 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6:32.17 |
Scarlett Duvigneaud | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6:35.54 |
Annabelle Fontanilla | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6:36.96 |
Merritt Bullock | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 17 | 6:40.43 |
Katelin Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 6:42.06 |
Riley Holcomb | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 6:42.09 |
Maxine Horvatova | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6:42.14 |
Tiffany Gutierrez | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 6:47.07 |
Taite McCray | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 6:51.10 |
Samantha Johnson | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 6:55.14 |
Arianna Petty | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 6:55.53 |
Hallie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 6:55.60 |
Hailey Sprague | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 6:56.44 |
Annika Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 22 | 7:01.00 |
Elizabeth Reed | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 23 | 7:04.08 |
Kendall Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 24 | 7:04.44 |
Mylee Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 25 | 7:04.57 |
Amelia Winson | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 26 | 7:13.47 |
Katie Malone | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7:14.18 |
Melina Murillo | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 7:20.96 |
Yaiza Sosa | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7:27.47 |
Layla Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7:32.50 |
Jocelyn Serna | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7:32.68 |
Brianna Gapsiewicz | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7:33.19 |
Karina Davis | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 28 | 7:36.26 |
Andrea Gomez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 1 | 9 | 7:38.68 |
Amy He | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 29 | 7:40.38 |
Elizabeth Smith | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 7:47.64 |
Alya Albert | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7:47.95 |
America Barrera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 7 | 31 | 7:49.58 |
Zoe Fencil | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7:51.11 |
Hannah Giles | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 32 | 7:54.40 |
Haley Patolia | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 12 | 7:54.92 |
Julissa Espinoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 2 | 13 | 7:55.49 |
Mauli Patolia | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 14 | 8:03.88 |
Meiko Armellini | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 15 | 8:05.11 |
Braylynn Moore | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 8:06.91 |
Paris Powers | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 5 | 33 | 8:07.04 |
Sara Hale | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 4 | 34 | 8:13.29 |
Emmilie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 17 | 8:15.98 |
Linnette Ojeda | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 7 | 18 | 8:16.88 |
Brianna Garcia | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 6 | 19 | 8:20.61 |
Carmen Devereaux | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 4 | 20 | 8:23.39 |
Eliana Wilson | Space City Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 21 | 8:26.25 |
Cady Ding | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 3 | 35 | 8:27.49 |
Aislyn Castillo | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 2 | 22 | 8:28.27 |
Xiaoyi Liu | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | 36 | 8:31.05 |
Edi Jakob | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 23 | 8:39.58 |
DeNyshia Shuford | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 1 | 37 | 8:41.11 |
Inaya Maughan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 1 | 24 | 9:27.48 |
Alexa Ortega | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jacqueline Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Anna McHenry | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS |