Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Santilena | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.56 |
Nolan Anthony | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.84 |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.96 |
Victor Tremblay | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.96 |
Michael Thumann | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23.24 |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.32 |
Michael Monk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 23.37 |
Nolan Craft | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23.45 |
Benjamin O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23.57 |
Carlo Giannoni | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23.59 |
James Burke | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23.68 |
Kamren McKinney-Lyons | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23.71 |
Nicholas Boase | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 23.72 |
Samuel Thumann | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 23.74 |
Jared Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24.29 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 24.36 |
Lukas Brazdeikis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24.48 |
Nicholas El-Takach | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 25.14 |
Gerardo Avila | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25.16 |
Edward Chen | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 25.23 |
William Rosenwinkel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25.26 |
Connor Little | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.47 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25.51 |
Ethan Jasman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25.53 |
Lino Sandil | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25.67 |
Brendan Studdert | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.70 |
Patrick Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.71 |
Frankie Zelasko | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 25.91 |
Jorge Lopez | Ambush Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25.94 |
Rocco Bowen | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 25.99 |
Palmer Grabner | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26.00 |
Kaya Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 26.24 |
Eleazar Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26.53 |
Brandon Michna | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 26.56 |
Robert Steinkamp | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 26.79 |
Yi Hong | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 26.86 |
David Garcia | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26.97 |
Luke Schwartzenburg | Houston Cougars | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.11 |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27.24 |
Cade Null | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27.25 |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.36 |
William Handu | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.38 |
Owen Cole | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27.40 |
Grayson Hamous | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 27.69 |
David Linsenmayer | Houston Cougars | 1 | 4 | 2 | 27.99 |
Drew Stanislaus | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28.04 |
Cole Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 28.26 |
Blake Connell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28.31 |
Brandon Young | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28.36 |
Juan Malave | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.49 |
Garrett Balaski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28.56 |
John Franco | South Shore Sails | 4 | 1 | 14 | 28.59 |
Peyton Vasquez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 28.66 |
Jackson Snowden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28.88 |
Sriharsha Kondapalli | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28.91 |
Sirius Sharma | Aquastar | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28.94 |
Zachary Picco | Aquastar | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29.30 |
Dalton Gillard | Aquastar | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29.41 |
Carson Smith | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.42 |
Matthew Soenjoto | Houston Cougars | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29.77 |
Anthony Laurito | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 1 | 29.91 |
Alexander Rundell | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.94 |
Alexander Koennecke | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29.98 |
Aidan Duez | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29.98 |
Daniel Rudnik | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30.33 |
Javier Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.44 |
Zain Hamdani | Houston Cougars | 1 | 6 | 7 | 30.49 |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 19 | 30.78 |
Luis Mendoza | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 30.83 |
Duncan Redpath | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 30.84 |
Hugo Trevino | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30.96 |
Aiden Gardner | Houston Cougars | 4 | 4 | 11 | 31.24 |
Elliott Miles | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 10 | 31.24 |
William Krebs | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 31.37 |
Jamie De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 4 | 31.42 |
Ethan Sun | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 31.50 |
Adam Picco | Aquastar | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31.52 |
Parker Stewart | South Shore Sails | 5 | 6 | 21 | 31.55 |
Jonas Dark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.63 |
David Buben | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 31.63 |
Parker Efird | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.97 |
Lance Brewster | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32.01 |
Isaac Gonzalez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 32.19 |
Ethan Lin | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32.25 |
Ryder Grabner | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 32.40 |
Allen Sun | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 32.41 |
Eric Defillippo | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32.58 |
Kyle Stanislaus | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32.68 |
Evan Martinez | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 33.08 |
Juan Sandoval | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 33.11 |
Xavier Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 33.13 |
John Mitchell | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 33.15 |
Nicholas Hand | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 33.22 |
Diego Cardona | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 33.25 |
Hung Dang | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 33.25 |
Iden Leyton-High | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 33.48 |
Jesse Crawley | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 33.56 |
Alfred Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33.88 |
Ethan Nguyen | South Shore Sails | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34.03 |
Aidan Weathens | Unatt--Galveston Island Swim T | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34.05 |