Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Parrott | Spring Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.03 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.90 |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.75 |
Ryan Tran | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.29 |
Matthew Oevermann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.50 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.69 |
Yejun Song | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.01 |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.81 |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.87 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.98 |
Marc Jardin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.30 |
Daniel Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.98 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.29 |
Jace Cortez-Fields | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.10 |
Lucas Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.77 |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.92 |
Jeremiah Atkins | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.68 |
Brayden Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.34 |
Peyton Smith | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.63 |
Christopher Novosad | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.83 |
Zyaad Soliman | South Shore Sails | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Caleb Shaye | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.73 |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.11 |
Luke Stibrich | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.95 |
Ryan Russell | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.07 |
Alexander Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.82 |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:20.66 |
Jake Litchfield | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:29.22 |
Reese Haines | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:44.38 |
Joshua Aldrich | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Aaron Parrott | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.19p |
Justin Liao | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.77p |
Jasper Van Lier | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.79p |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.98p |
Jonathan Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.99p |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.34p |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.98p |
Matthew Oevermann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.04p |
Yejun Song | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.68p |
Reed McKinney | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.91p |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.18p |
Ryan Tran | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.80p |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.98p |
Brett Eckel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.24p |
David Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.27p |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.58p |
Marc Jardin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.02p |
Christopher Novosad | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.23p |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.30p |
Caleb Davis | Spring Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.31p |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.36p |
Jace Cortez-Fields | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.64p |
Daniel Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.90p |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.63p |
Zyaad Soliman | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.51p |
Darin Johnson | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.58p |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.62p |
Lucas Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.43p |
Victor Guerrero | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.64p |
Jeremiah Atkins | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.79p |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:15.85p |
Brayden Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.60p |
Caleb Shaye | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.61p |
Henry Shea | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.37p |
Peyton Smith | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:17.51p |
Luke Stibrich | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:18.95p |
Alexander Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.45p |
Ryan Russell | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:22.50p |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1:24.23p |
Jake Litchfield | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:27.39p |
Joshua Aldrich | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:31.53p |
Reese Haines | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:47.25p |
Juan Cortina | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Daniel Winter | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Jade Ashley | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Ethan Contreras | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Sebastian Silva | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQp |