Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ridge Livermore | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.01 |
Jacob Schababerle | Power for Life | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.09 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.94 |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.26 |
Cade Talley | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.51 |
christian rossi | Power for Life | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.18 |
Allen Zheng | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.39 |
Austen Leger | Sharks Swim Team | 17 | 2:00.34 | ||
Charles Bennett | Power for Life | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:00.34 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.43 |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.55 |
Noah Czelusta | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.69 |
Jack Armstrong | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.11 |
Hector Bayaborda | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.34 |
William He | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:04.13 |
Abel Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.41 |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.21 |
Mazen Hassan | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:05.63 |
Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.08 |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.11 |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:06.43 |
Travis Abel | Power for Life | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:06.46 |
Nathan O'neil | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.95 |
Allen Chen | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.90 |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.28 |
Jared Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:10.71 |
Marlon Urcia | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.01 |
John Perdue | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:11.17 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.48 |
Reese Voelkel | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.59 |
Leo Qiu | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.16 |
Benjamin Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:13.31 |
Max Zuanich | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.43 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.45 |
Peter Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.64 |
Eli Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.59 |
Thomas Ryder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.82 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:15.08 |
Eric Gong | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:15.15 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.20 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:16.83 |
Rocco Bowen | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.77 |
Eleazar Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.33 |
Noah Saria | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:22.45 |
Gerardo Avila | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.06 |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Thuc Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Brandon Michna | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Culligan | Energy Core Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Ridge Livermore | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.03p |
Jacob Schababerle | Power for Life | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.38p |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.30p |
Jack Armstrong | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.90p |
Cade Talley | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.94p |
Allen Zheng | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.11p |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.54p |
christian rossi | Power for Life | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.54p |
Thuc Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.11p |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.09p |
Hector Bayaborda | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.69p |
Noah Czelusta | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.70p |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.72p |
Ethan Le | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:02.75p |
Nathan O'neil | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.79p |
Marlon Urcia | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.34p |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:03.97p |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:03.99p |
Danila Erzakov | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.10p |
William He | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:04.13p |
Austen Leger | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:04.13p |
Travis Abel | Power for Life | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:05.50p |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:06.39p |
Jared Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:07.22p |
Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:07.29p |
Mazen Hassan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:07.52p |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:07.55p |
William Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:07.62p |
Charles Bennett | Power for Life | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:07.90p |
Alexander Bujnowski | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:08.07p |
Anthony Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:08.21p |
Gustaf Rytting | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:08.23p |
Nicholas Ho | Bridge Bats | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:08.24p |
Abel Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.24p |
Max Zuanich | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.58p |
David Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:09.69p |
Zavian Rice | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:10.23p |
Joseph Sloan | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:10.26p |
Henry Huelskamp | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:10.82p |
Jarod Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2:11.17p |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 38 | 2:11.18p |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:11.35p |
Chase Lamendola | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:11.40p |
Joshua Rauch | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 41 | 2:11.42p |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.02p |
Jared Morris | Power for Life | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:12.22p |
Samuel Ho | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:12.56p |
Leo Qiu | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.58p |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.80p |
Tarun Bobbili | Energy Core Swimming | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:12.94p |
John Simpson | Power for Life | 7 | 5 | 45 | 2:13.01p |