Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonah Pennington | South Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:22.25 |
Matthew Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:39.10 |
Michael Monk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:50.31 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:53.17 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:55.47 |
mario foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:07.31 |
Garrett Stansel | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:11.78 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:15.67 |
Trent Holladay | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:15.80 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:18.70 |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:19.44 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:20.30 |
Mitchell Sausnock | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:22.78 |
Robert Hott | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:27.80 |
Max Oberg | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:28.98 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10:31.55 |
James Gavin | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10:34.58 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10:36.09 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:38.44 |
Benjamin Willetts | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:40.09 |
Canyon Neundorfer | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:45.65 |
Kade Perez | South Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 10:47.37 |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10:49.16 |
Logan Davis | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 10:49.40 |
Neil Cristal | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10:55.06 |
Grayson Hamous | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11:10.71 |
Troy Horn | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 15 | 11:14.47 |
David Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11:17.73 |
William Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12:25.66 |
Bradley Beales | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Ian Matson | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |