Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
grant norgan | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.23 |
Jonah Pennington | South Texas Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.49 |
Alexander Flores | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.32 |
Jacob Won | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.98 |
Clifford Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:44.17 |
Cooper Darnell | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.30 |
Austin Davidson | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.59 |
Darian Sueiro | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.90 |
Jack Mikuta | South Texas Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.14 |
Nolan Persyn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:46.34 |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:47.47 |
Keenan Wolf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.52 |
Preston Hart | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.53 |
Thad Dickerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.55 |
Daniel Coxon | TeamFINS | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.56 |
Victor Tremblay | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:47.57 |
mario foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:48.18 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.75 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:48.95 |
Harris Watson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:49.01 |
Max Oberg | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.02 |
Ryan Santilena | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:49.60 |
Harry Wang | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:49.79 |
Hunter Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:49.81 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.97 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.58 |
Joshua Davis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:50.73 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.32 |
Avery Doolittle | TeamFINS | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:51.34 |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:51.48 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.62 |
Brandon Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.18 |
Jace Cortez-Fields | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.42 |
Luke Jorris | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.62 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:52.81 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:53.03 |
Tristan Richert | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:53.30 |
Logan Rushing | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.56 |
Christopher Wong | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.76 |
Yejun Song | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:54.50 |
Rodrigo Garza | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.52 |
Sebastian Silva | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:54.60 |
Neil Cristal | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:55.61 |
Brandon Guo | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:56.32 |
Chase Cooke | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:56.59 |
Daniel Jesurum | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:56.71 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.85 |
Christopher Novosad | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.90 |
Jonathon Robertson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.30 |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.86 |
Ty Triche | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.13 |
Jack Vandorselaer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:19.56 |
Cruz Suarez | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.75 |
Jonah Pennington | South Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.20p |
grant norgan | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.68p |
Christian L'italien | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:43.79p |
Cooper Darnell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.60p |
Michael Monk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.98p |
Alexander Flores | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:45.43p |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.59p |
Clifford Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:46.11p |
Austin Davidson | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.14p |
Nicholas Boase | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.42p |
Nolan Persyn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.74p |
Darian Sueiro | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:46.75p |
Jacob Won | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:46.83p |
Thad Dickerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.86p |
Joshua Davis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:47.12p |
Jack Mikuta | South Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.37p |
Keenan Wolf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:47.51p |
William Honderich | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:47.63p |
Victor Tremblay | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:47.83p |
mario foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:47.88p |
Ryan Santilena | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:47.92p |
Hunter Trambaugh | South Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:47.96p |
Daniel Coxon | TeamFINS | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:48.33p |
Harry Wang | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:48.51p |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:48.61p |
Preston Hart | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:48.72p |
Harris Watson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 26 | 1:49.27p |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:49.79p |
Max Oberg | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.90p |
Avery Doolittle | TeamFINS | 16 | 4 | 28 | 1:50.18p |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 29 | 1:50.25p |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:50.28p |
Tucker Hermes | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 12 | 5 | 30 | 1:50.31p |
Joseph Shine | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:50.41p |
Leonardo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:50.41p |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:50.47p |
Patrick Doyle | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:50.67p |
Campbell Wolford | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1:50.75p |
Sean Calvert | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:50.90p |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:50.95p |
Tyler Kopp | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:51.26p |
Ethan Blake | South Texas Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:51.27p |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.29p |
Logan Rushing | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.32p |
Luke Jorris | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.36p |
William Kennemer | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 13 | 8 | 38 | 1:51.67p |
Caleb Liles | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:51.94p |