Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rodene Corpuz-Roxas | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.67 |
Caleb Martin | Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.88 |
Jonathan Diaz | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29.65 |
David Voronov | Power for Life | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31.02 |
Antonio Benavides | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 32.12 |
Elijah Molina | Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.75 |
Lorenzo Arismendez-Reyes | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.98 |
Ethan Chung | Power for Life | 1 | 7 | 7 | 34.14 |
Kyle Nguyen | Power for Life | 3 | 7 | 2 | 34.21 |
Evan Gibbs | Power for Life | 2 | 2 | 8 | 34.22 |
Jacob Pfeffer | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 34.26 |
Grayson Ruppert | Power for Life | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.29 |
Eron Salarda | Alief Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 34.38 |
Mauricio Ramirez | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34.49 |
Long Bui | Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 34.95 |
Sean Parasram | Unattached Bridge Bats | 3 | 3 | 13 | 35.29 |
Vidal Bustamante | Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 35.31 |
Elias Al-Ramahi | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 35.98 |
Ethan Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.03 |
Derick Tzoc | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36.15 |
Raphael Boutor | Bridge Bats | 11 | 1 | 5 | 36.81 |
Taran Mehta | Bridge Bats | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37.25 |
Cole D'onofrio | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 6 | 37.34 |
Ira Nickel | Premier Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 16 | 37.42 |
Joshua Tanory | Power for Life | 4 | 4 | 7 | 37.52 |
Sean Stewart | Bridge Bats | 11 | 5 | 17 | 37.56 |
Luke Sommer | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 37.61 |
Hariharan Gokulakrishnan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 37.78 |
Hunter Ellison | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 37.87 |
Anthony Newton | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 38.09 |
Trevor Pham | Alief Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 38.50 |
Chase Eckhardt | Power for Life | 12 | 4 | 12 | 38.56 |
Jasper Lippett | Bridge Bats | 10 | 3 | 19 | 38.68 |
William Henderson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 10 | 8 | 20 | 38.76 |
Timothy Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 39.03 |
Ian Valdecanas | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 39.18 |
Krishnandan Bhakta | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 39.25 |
William Lam | Alief Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 39.48 |
Jesus Miranda | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 16 | 39.70 |
Daniel Krasny | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 39.97 |
Micah Gelok | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 40.25 |
Evan Queen | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 40.43 |
BaoLong Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 40.56 |
Brendan Kun | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 40.64 |
Jack Helm | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 41.01 |
Simon Supelano | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 41.39 |
Diego Garcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 23 | 41.57 |
Aman Bhakta | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 41.71 |
Ethan Chen | Alief Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 21 | 41.80 |
Brenham Flores | Alief Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 42.05 |
Blaise Olivani | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 42.17 |
Noah Ortiz | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 42.22 |
Eric Wu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 42.42 |
Colton Dorffeld | Power for Life | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.51 |
Avery Lee | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 26 | 42.62 |
Anushil Balaji | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 42.96 |
Eton Rosales | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 43.32 |
Benjamin Wildermuth | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 43.67 |
Kody Nguyen | Power for Life | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43.95 |
Yung Foo | Bridge Bats | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44.04 |
Oscar Valdes | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 29 | 44.15 |
Justin Chan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 30 | 44.23 |
Hayden Alley | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 44.48 |
Edward Truong | Power for Life | 11 | 6 | 23 | 44.54 |
Yehia Abouelella | Bridge Bats | 11 | 3 | 24 | 44.59 |
Brayden Miller | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 45.08 |
Roy Wang | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.45 |
Danish Sanwarwala | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 33 | 46.18 |
Bradley Cross | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 25 | 46.42 |
David Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 34 | 46.60 |
Hugh Yang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 35 | 46.73 |
Ryley Pope | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 46.98 |
Dominic-Rain Padilla | Alief Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 36 | 47.19 |
Drew Beauchamp | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 37 | 47.22 |
Landon Orrick | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 3 | 38 | 47.92 |
Luca Ricci | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 39 | 48.65 |
Steven Novak | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 40 | 49.12 |
Sullivan O'quinn | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 49.65 |
Harish Pugalenthi | Bridge Bats | 11 | 4 | 26 | 49.69 |
Nicholas Le | Alief Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 42 | 49.70 |
Urias Del Angel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 49.73 |
Vincent Barber | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 43 | 49.92 |
Charlton Lemp | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 50.32 |
Andrew Shen | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 10 | 50.66 |
Edvin Berglund | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 51.08 |
Houssam Sakni | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 51.92 |
Reza Hanggoro | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 52.41 |
Dylan Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 44 | 52.50 |
Youssef Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 52.50 |
Victor Bustamante | Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 52.81 |
Ares Siappas | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 45 | 52.91 |
Owen Denton | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 52.98 |
Ethan Molina | Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 53.43 |
Ethan Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53.68 |
James Treble | Texas City Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 46 | 53.88 |
Tyler Albert | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 10 | 54.74 |
Erick Gao | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 55.19 |
Dhruv Koka | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 47 | 55.52 |
Eric Zang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 55.60 |
Matthew French | Spring Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 2 | 56.98 |