Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kip Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.92 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.12 |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36.98 |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 37.41 |
William Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 38.53 |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 38.54 |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 38.61 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38.65 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 38.76 |
Ray Morimoto | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 38.96 |
Zach Gavin | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39.28 |
Brandon Brown | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39.41 |
Taylor Wright | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 39.85 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40.23 |
Ryan Younis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40.36 |
Colby Emanouil | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 41.57 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 42.01 |
Barry Su | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.16 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 42.21 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42.89 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 43.59 |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 44.40 |
Noah Wadsworth | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 45.57 |
Arthur Su | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 45.97 |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 46.00 |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 46.81 |
Jerry Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 46.92 |
Frank Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 48.40 |
Christopher Iosue | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 21 | 51.78 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 54.20 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 54.46 |
Jeff Wagner | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55.09 |
Robert Stringfellow | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 57.08 |
Nicholas Brown | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 57.11 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 58.01 |
Nathan Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 58.63 |
Connor Farrell | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 58.67 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 59.44 |
Richard Churchill | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.94 |
Kevin Hester | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.10 |
Keith Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.91 |
Sawyer Duran | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.18 |
Samuel Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.78 |
Joshua Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.43 |
Brendan English | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.54 |
Connor Iosue | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.17 |
Timothy Long | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.00 |
Ryan Weeks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.90 |
Bryce Murad | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:46.34 |
Nicholas Graham | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Benjamin Waltuch | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Mahoney | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Garrett Graham | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Maxim Vitkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
James Cunningham | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
John Allen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Paul Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ |