Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 54.90 |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 55.32 |
Francisco Montenegro | Guatemalan National Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 56.19 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 58.37 |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 59.09 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 59.33 |
James Turner | River Rats | 4 | 8 | 7 | 59.37 |
Rohan Johnson | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59.56 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.00 |
Brad Sipe | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.36 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.07 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.91 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.95 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.73 |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.97 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.56 |
Alex DeIulio | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.70 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.50 |
Lou Tamposi | HillToppers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.52 |
Tyler Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.96 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.99 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.15 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.97 |
Sammy Long | River Rats | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.11 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.82 |
Dominic Walter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.80 |
Joseph Tamposi | HillToppers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.83 |
Devon Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.37 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.54 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Ian Nunn | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.89 |
Brett Browning | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.54 |
Todd Kraft | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.12 |
Jonathon Wilke | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:13.06 |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.39 |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.59 |
Bryce Uzzolino | HillToppers | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.87 |
Matthew Chen | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.96 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.99 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.18 |
Casey Cook | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.40 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.54 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.78 |
Campbell Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.62 |
Austin Cox | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.44 |
Robbie Fahrer | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.66 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.04 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.22 |
Marsh Gregory | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.85 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.27 |
Christopher Regan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.37 |
Joshua Hartwig | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.56 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.09 |
Barry Weimer | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.22 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.11 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:26.16 |
Ryan Martin | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.43 |
John Sofia | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.88 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.45 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:38.35 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:39.79 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.67 |
Robert McDevitt | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:41.11 |
Trent Cox | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:42.19 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.76 |
Boyang Wu | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:43.72 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:44.71 |
Min Dang | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:52.53 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.41 |
Omar Elkharchafi | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:08.98 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.41 |
Alex Katros | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.85 |
John Dang | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:37.28 |
Chris Short | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alvaro Fortuny | Guatemalan National Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Kennon | Florida State University | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christian Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Regan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | American Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Preston Sunderwirth | River Rats | 1 | 4 | NS | |
David Humphrey | River Rats | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alex Katros | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alton Brieske | River Rats | 2 | 1 | NS |