Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 34.27 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 34.72 |
David Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 3 | 37.43 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 38.61 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.39 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 40.45 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 40.76 |
Nicholas Landi | Unattached Swimmers - Fsla | 3 | 6 | 2 | 40.96 |
Nick Mercer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 41.16 |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.44 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 42.65 |
Aj Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 9 | 8 | 42.71 |
Barry Weimer | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 44.12 |
Parker Basting | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 9 | 5 | 45.62 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 1 | 45.87 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.01 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 46.87 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 48.03 |
Brandon Parramore | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 48.20 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 48.31 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 48.62 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 9 | 49.56 |
Noah Hensley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.17 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 11 | 50.24 |
Christian Wassenberg | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 12 | 50.26 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 50.38 |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 50.53 |
Adam Lukomski | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 50.91 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 15 | 51.45 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | 16 | 52.35 |
Logan House | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 12 | 52.70 |
Fabio Velly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 17 | 52.96 |
Matthew Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 54.04 |
Emrys Duensing | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 54.07 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 54.73 |
Daniel Angeles | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 56.27 |
Dylan Wallace | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 19 | 58.61 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.16 |
Cooper Callen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:00.32 |
Briland Farnell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:00.58 |
Ronald Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.82 |
Conohor McClelland | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.82 |
Matthew Kaltenbach | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.69 |
Aegis Duensing | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:10.35 |
Rhett Farnell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:15.84 |
Alejandro Morolla | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alex Katros | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Hebb | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sarut Kongkul-Alexander | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Cameron Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Boyd Duffie | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alec Ortner | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |