Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.21 |
Gregory Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 33.23 |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.84 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 7 | 2 | 35.50 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 35.83 |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 36.43 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.47 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 37.00 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 37.87 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.98 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 38.24 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 38.64 |
Joseph Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 9 | 7 | 39.00 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 39.45 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 40.68 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 9 | 40.75 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40.85 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 41.05 |
Mathew Nehls | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 41.23 |
Joshua Beacom | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.61 |
Robbie Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 41.68 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 42.38 |
Christian Erdmier | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 43.17 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 43.34 |
Jake Danikowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 2 | 43.66 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 12 | 45.19 |
William Sibson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 13 | 45.71 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 45.87 |
Michael Anderson | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 46.05 |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 46.08 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46.56 |
Kevin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 14 | 46.86 |
Eric Jones | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 46.92 |
Justin Mensah | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 47.07 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 47.10 |
Charles Kahrs | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 47.62 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 49.26 |
Mitchell Irwin | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 49.28 |
Joseph White | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 49.59 |
Andrew Belcik | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 50.13 |
Mathew Morrill | Countryside country club aqua | 3 | 10 | 19 | 50.24 |
Michael Wilcox | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 20 | 50.33 |
Joshua Saute | Unattached Swimmers - KSA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 50.61 |
Aidan Brady | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 52.03 |
Carson Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 52.47 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 23 | 52.92 |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | 24 | 52.98 |
Jacob Beacom | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 53.12 |
Tomas Carrillo | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 53.20 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 9 | 53.82 |
Trey Wolf | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 54.95 |
Justin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55.73 |
Charles Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 4 | 12 | 56.30 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 26 | 57.41 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 57.61 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.51 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.67 |
Alexander Mann | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.10 |
Brandon Beaulieu | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.20 |
Colton Karpman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.98 |
Charles Wilson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:03.63 |
Evan Holden | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.18 |
Bryson Keel | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:04.23 |
Clay Sapp | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.28 |
George Slay II | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.16 |
Hayden Nielander | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:05.67 |
Davis Hughes | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:05.81 |
Dylan Nielander | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:06.55 |
Sean Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.71 |
Nicholas White | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:10.81 |
Patrick Conlon | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.10 |
Spencer Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.78 |
David Brizzi | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.49 |
Dean Littlefield | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:30.99 |
Brock Yates | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Adam Shinskey | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ |