Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Nardozzi | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.76 |
Linda Visser | Orlando Masters | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35.76 |
Debbie Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 36.06 |
Charlotte Petersen | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 36.27 |
Ann Guins | Ohio Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37.64 |
Paige Moore | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 2 | 38.36 |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38.76 |
Pat Sargeant | Space Coast Masters | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40.17 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 6 | 3 | 40.96 |
Karleen Dawson | Usat Nat'l Training Ctr Master | 6 | 7 | 2 | 41.34 |
Anya Norman | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41.79 |
Kelli Hoover | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 42.26 |
Sarah Swoch | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 7 | 3 | 42.79 |
Jennifer Gordon | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.81 |
Luce Bassetti | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 43.21 |
Lisa Enix | Usat Nat'l Training Ctr Master | 1 | 7 | 3 | 43.62 |
Laura Gray | Bradenton Masters Swim | 5 | 2 | 4 | 43.86 |
Jeannie Mitchell | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 5 | 5 | 1 | 44.54 |
Diane Williams | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 45.46 |
Suzanne Phillipson | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 4 | 45.48 |
Jean Tsagaris | Cuda Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 48.07 |
Lisa Sinclair | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 48.52 |
Linda Felton | Lake County Aquatic Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 48.63 |
Diane DeBrosse | Masters of Orlando | 4 | 8 | 2 | 49.15 |
Karen Ness | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 50.66 |
Meegan Wilson | 300 Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 51.44 |
Lizbeth Herbert | Usat Nat'l Training Ctr Master | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51.70 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 53.13 |
Katie Tisdell | Swim Florida Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 53.25 |
Sheila Carpenter-Van Dijk | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 3 | 54.63 |
Doris Prokopi | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.56 |
Mary Stephens | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 55.65 |
Debi Schneider | Cuda Masters | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.60 |
Martha Henderson | Space Coast Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 57.80 |
Nancy Hall | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.49 |
Joan Campbell | Sun Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.63 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.01 |
Ann Sykes | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.43 |
Ruth Hoskinson | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.04 |
Flavia Zappa | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.47 |
Edna Gordon | Sarasota Masters | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.19 |
Sue Moucha | Blue Wave Masters | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.09 |
June Reynolds | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.58 |
Kay Schimpf | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.16 |
Patricia Painter | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.41 |
Anne Laborwit | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Normeide Goncalves | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | NS |