Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.41 |
Jorge Ospina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:58.30 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:01.47 |
Blane Bess | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.50 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.72 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.18 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.15 |
Tommy Wyher | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:04.46 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.31 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.53 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:06.75 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.59 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.92 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.79 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.05 |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.20 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:10.32 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.73 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:11.11 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:11.27 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:11.38 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:12.53 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.36 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.79 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:13.84 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.89 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.02 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:14.47 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 27 | 2:15.50 |
Garrett Dunnan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:15.62 |
Joshua Gassaway | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2:16.30 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:16.86 |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:17.19 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:18.92 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.19 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.76 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:19.92 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.03 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.43 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:22.07 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.64 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:23.03 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:23.13 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.32 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.81 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:25.11 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.44 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:25.60 |
William Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:26.79 |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 35 | 2:26.88 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.99 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.48 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.44 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.70 |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.66 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:30.08 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.61 |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.97 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 36 | 2:31.86 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.67 |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:33.88 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:36.76 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2:36.84 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:37.21 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.66 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:40.42 |
James Fryer | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:41.63 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:41.85 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:42.07 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.92 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.10 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:43.58 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.78 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.78 |
Tucker Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:47.58 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.13 |
Shane Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:48.46 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:49.50 |
Christopher Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 40 | 2:52.37 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:53.10 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:55.10 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:55.32 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:55.49 |
Joshua Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:57.16 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:57.45 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:58.47 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.83 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 21 | 3:04.30 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 22 | 3:05.56 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:06.54 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.38 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:11.02 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:11.96 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 22 | 3:13.82 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 24 | 3:16.49 |
Andrew Coleman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:23.18 |
Austin Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3:23.27 |
John Harris | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3:23.29 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:24.91 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:25.30 |