Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29.74 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 29.77 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 3 | 30.30 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 32.34 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 33.03 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.11 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 7 | 33.47 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 8 | 33.96 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 34.90 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 35.29 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.42 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 35.66 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 36.30 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.34 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36.76 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 4 | 37.19 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 13 | 37.73 |
Nicholas DeLaOsa | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 37.77 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 14 | 38.98 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 39.66 |
Lucas Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 40.05 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 41.62 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 3 | 16 | 41.80 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 41.85 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42.17 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 42.85 |
Bryan Nunez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 10 | 44.12 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 44.28 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 2 | 44.59 |
Christopher Slason | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 44.64 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 3 | 44.81 |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 45.22 |
Tomas Carrillo | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 4 | 4 | 46.13 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 46.26 |
Conor Lynch | Swim Orlando | 3 | 6 | 6 | 46.74 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 47.18 |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 18 | 47.64 |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 48.81 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 49.56 |
Kwam Green | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.61 |
Vance Sanders | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 9 | 50.67 |
Brandon Yung | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 19 | 51.14 |
Harrison Paul | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 10 | 10 | 51.27 |
Brandun Herbert | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 52.01 |
Ryan Bogdan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 52.05 |
Oneal Thorpe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 15 | 52.97 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 54.03 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 54.33 |
Joshua Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 54.38 |
Aleksander Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 54.85 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 15 | 54.89 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 54.94 |
Armand Cenzia | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 56.06 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.06 |
Andrew Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.39 |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:05.96 |
Benjamin Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.77 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.52 |
Thomas Giddings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Bryan Torres | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ricardo Martinez | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jude Wieckowski | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS |