Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Samuel | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.21 |
Casey Caldwell | Northside Christian School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.22 |
Matt Miller | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.86 |
doug niebaum | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.81 |
stephen klement | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.83 |
jared beam | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.01 |
William Burrows | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Alex Smith | Gibbs High School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.62 |
Will Ellett | Lakewood High School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.70 |
zach bjorkquist | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.90 |
Blake Frieman | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.20 |
Jacob Jones | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.74 |
Michael Rodkinson | Northside Christian School | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.17 |
kyle stephanski | Lakewood High School | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.64 |
Michael Vestergaard | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.16 |
John Pilz | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:25.87 |
Henry Samuel | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.34p |
Casey Caldwell | Northside Christian School | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.47p |
doug niebaum | St Petersburg High School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.54p |
Matt Miller | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.68p |
stephen klement | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.75p |
jared beam | St Petersburg High School | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.84p |
Will Ellett | Lakewood High School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.64p |
Alex Smith | Gibbs High School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.04p |
zach bjorkquist | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.39p |
Blake Frieman | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.00p |
William Burrows | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.63p |
Jacob Jones | Admiral Farragut Academy | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.82p |
Michael Rodkinson | Northside Christian School | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.41p |
kyle stephanski | Lakewood High School | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.20p |
Michael Vestergaard | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.08p |
nick walsh | Dixie Hollins High School | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.80p |
John Pilz | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.17p |
james montanez | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:24.43p |
christopher laux | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.95p |
Coday Hudson | Lakewood High School | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:27.50p |
andrew asistin | Gibbs High School | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.32p |
Zach Northcutt | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:32.79p |
david beck | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:33.79p |
hunter radin | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:33.98p |
mike eddins | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:35.41p |
nathan stroud | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Logan Elder | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Mike Lloyd | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
joshua millian | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Alex Webb | Lakewood High School | 3 | 7 | DQp |