Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Nelson | Gaither (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:29.13 |
Deanna Almanza | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:48.69 |
Meagan Johnson | Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:55.72 |
Chelsea Holleman | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:03.15 |
amanda chils | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:26.31 |
Megan Diffey | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:30.52 |
stacy panzella | Gaither (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:37.36 |
leanne castro | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6:46.07 |
christi szalanski | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:49.51 |
kara fox | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:50.12 |
rebecca crabtree | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:58.57 |
jeanea walker | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:12.41 |
lauren lasseter | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 7:15.75 |
janna edwards | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:17.94 |
Meaghan Shannon | Riverview | 1 | 8 | 15 | 7:28.90 |
emily musick | Riverview | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Allison Nelson | Gaither (Tampa) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:24.70p |
Deanna Almanza | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:47.43p |
Chelsea Holleman | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:59.80p |
Meagan Johnson | Lakeland | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:01.59p |
Megan Diffey | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:29.94p |
amanda chils | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6:30.16p |
stacy panzella | Gaither (Tampa) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6:34.68p |
leanne castro | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:42.76p |
kara fox | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:49.79p |
rebecca crabtree | Wharton (Tampa) | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:50.79p |
christi szalanski | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6:57.98p |
lauren lasseter | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 7 | 12 | 7:08.17p |
jeanea walker | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 6 | 13 | 7:19.14p |
emily musick | Riverview | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7:20.83p |
janna edwards | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7:25.49p |
Meaghan Shannon | Riverview | 4 | 1 | 16 | 7:26.54p |
miranda duckworth | Plant City | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7:36.22p |
paige polatas | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7:36.29p |
courtney loida | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7:49.98p |
patricia bryson | Riverview | 1 | 5 | 20 | 8:24.57p |
alexandra pitrowski | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8:34.93p |
lauren lute | Lakeland | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8:56.67p |
Megan Smith | Lakeland | 4 | 8 | 23 | 9:01.65p |
lyndsey epperson | Gaither (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
andrea guilfoos | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 7 | NSp |