Women's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15.62 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15.92 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16.71 |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16.88 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17.23 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17.98 |
Alison Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18.54 |
Meredith Little | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18.63 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 10 | 3 | 18.70 |
Rachel Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18.94 |
Lindsey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19.21 |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19.62 |
Lucy Liu | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19.71 |
Juanita Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19.73 |
Genesis Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19.77 |
Gianna Miano | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19.84 |
Alexis McGurk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19.89 |
Melissa Brizzi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19.90 |
Brooke Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 6 | 7 | 8 | 19.99 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 9 | 9 | 20.08 |
Alyx Shechtman | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20.10 |
Courtney Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20.14 |
Maegan Elrod | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 14 | 20.29 |
Kobe Jones | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 10 | 20.34 |
Hadley Allen | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20.74 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21.08 |
Erin O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21.56 |
Maria Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21.80 |
Camryn Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21.82 |
Marie-Claire Madden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 21.89 |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 16 | 22.73 |
Peyton Purdy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 22.84 |
Megan Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 18 | 22.95 |
Fiona Kurland | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 22.97 |
Nikita Bundschu | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 23.36 |
Ella Sagarese | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 23.71 |
Breanna Caulfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 24.22 |
Lauren Morris | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 24.48 |
Noel Walls | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 21 | 24.53 |
Taylor Baum | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 25.30 |
Erin Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 22 | 26.00 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 26.57 |
Hanna Barton | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 6 | 24 | 26.71 |
Sydney Dutton | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 25 | 27.20 |
Taylor Williams | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 27.22 |
Bonnie Maddux | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 27.33 |
Molly Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 28 | 27.41 |
Alexis Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 29 | 28.38 |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 30 | 28.51 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 31 | 28.63 |
Grace Gardner | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 29.34 |
Stephanie Kraus | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 33 | 31.26 |
Caroline Aristazabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 34 | 32.18 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 35 | 32.20 |
Brenna Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 36 | 32.96 |
Makailey Hauser | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 37 | 33.81 |
Lindsee Gotfried | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 35.82 |
Melina Koutras | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 6 | 39 | 38.52 |
Stephaie Mathiasen | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 40 | 39.74 |
Cait Bergwall | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 41 | 40.69 |
Nicole Koutras | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrea Orozco | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cassidy Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Siena White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Skyler Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Casey Buckley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Grace Heron | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Drew Buckley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Richelle Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Johnson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Yasmine Ibrahim | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Lillian Gear | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Allison Allmer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Shelby Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Catherine Dye | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ |