Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Weston Stearns | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.18 |
David Morgan | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.77 |
Justin Chambers | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:53.68 |
terrance went iii | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:59.37 |
Jon Witkowski | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:10.77 |
Mark Gettino | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:13.79 |
Joseph Steele | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:38.47 |
colin callahan | Mitchell (New Port Richey) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:38.52 |
Byron Kennedy | St. Petersburg | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:39.37 |
scott hendrickson | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:52.19 |
joshua moothedan | Sickles (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:55.82 |
david tomczyk | Mitchell (New Port Richey) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:00.21 |
Evan Russell | St. Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:05.81 |
michael steijlen | Alonso (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:08.25 |
Stephen Lahm | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6:15.93 |
Sam Adamski | Largo | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:17.54 |
Weston Stearns | Palm Harbor University | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.33p |
terrance went iii | Sickles (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.63p |
David Morgan | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:04.67p |
Justin Chambers | Palm Harbor University | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:07.89p |
Jon Witkowski | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:13.07p |
Mark Gettino | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:19.99p |
scott hendrickson | Sickles (Tampa) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:23.67p |
Byron Kennedy | St. Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:33.90p |
Joseph Steele | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:39.26p |
colin callahan | Mitchell (New Port Richey) | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:43.45p |
joshua moothedan | Sickles (Tampa) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:58.39p |
david tomczyk | Mitchell (New Port Richey) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:03.01p |
Evan Russell | St. Petersburg | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:05.34p |
michael steijlen | Alonso (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6:08.70p |
Sam Adamski | Largo | 1 | 6 | 15 | 6:14.33p |
Stephen Lahm | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6:25.34p |
dakota tyson | Gibbs (St. Pete) | 1 | 7 | 17 | 6:25.42p |
Nils Kushta | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 7 | 18 | 6:29.69p |
Christopher Steijlen | Alonso (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6:37.92p |
Dexter Clark | Sickles (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6:54.61p |
yanni kranias | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6:57.42p |
sean peshek | Mitchell (New Port Richey) | 3 | 8 | 22 | 7:04.24p |
Christian White | Largo | 2 | 8 | 23 | 7:07.09p |