Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Drennen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.77 |
Rob Butcher | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:15.21 |
Mark Bokorney | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:17.32 |
Casey Claflin | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:17.65 |
Phil Dodson | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:18.73 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.77 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.98 |
Jamie Kendig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.01 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.38 |
Scott Castner | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.51 |
Eddie Wolling | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.24 |
Jonathan Fong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:31.64 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.70 |
Robert Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.44 |
Marco Hintz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:43.74 |
Gary Howle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.68 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.54 |
James Zinner | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:58.94 |
Tony De | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3:00.09 |
Doug Brown | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:03.94 |
Massimo Rastrelli | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:08.73 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3:14.64 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:23.61 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:23.78 |
Rick Trevison | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:33.22 |
Martin Hollander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:43.06 |
Phil Lindsley | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:46.53 |
David Kaighin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:55.43 |
Francis Reed | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:57.69 |
Gerhard Schaefer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:59.54 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:12.94 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:15.48 |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:17.20 |
Roman Gomez | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:17.42 |
Robert Sigersmith | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:23.64 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:25.71 |
Joseph Baker | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:44.07 |
Cliff Eastwood | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:43.67 |
Scott Brown | Atlanta Water Jocks | 6 | 4 | NS | |
David Pascarella | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ted Bennett | Bradenton Masters | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Dren Geer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS |