Men's 25yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
C McGovern | Unattached - Bsac | 2 | 5 | 1 | 19.98 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20.62 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 3 | 21.95 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 22.38 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 22.55 |
Brooks Kashella | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22.63 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23.66 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23.80 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 2 | 24.12 |
Austin Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 24.19 |
Ethan Roberson | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24.62 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 24.76 |
Kyle Fallas | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 25.09 |
Rudy Paddock | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 5 | 25.30 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25.35 |
Zebulon Fuller | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 7 | 25.57 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.68 |
Marcum Callahan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 10 | 26.37 |
Jake Peterman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 26.39 |
Maxwell Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26.67 |
Kyle Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27.31 |
Cody Cox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27.43 |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 28.19 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 28.28 |
Joshua Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 28.40 |
Bay Purcell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 28.94 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 29.15 |
Conner McManis | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 15 | 29.34 |
Ryan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 16 | 29.45 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29.48 |
Justin Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 18 | 29.56 |
Matthew Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 19 | 30.14 |
Parker Bloch | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 20 | 30.47 |
Randy Buck | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 33.04 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 22 | 33.10 |
Dillion Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 33.13 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 24 | 33.23 |
James Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 34.14 |
Ethan Sambrano | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 26 | 34.53 |
James Meadowcroft | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 27 | 35.25 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 37.59 |
Zachary Geitner | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 37.78 |
Jacob Key | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 41.12 |
Tyler Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 31 | 44.54 |
Conner Carter | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Jose Chebly | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Phillip Sapp | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Mitchel Coker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
James Bellinder | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Weston Schraeder | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Owen Schraeder | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Antonio Gayoso | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Boone Pazzaglia | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Pazzaglia | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Anthony Kolch | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brinson Conerly | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Manuel Camacho | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Caleb Combs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brett Putnam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | NS | |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | DQ |