Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.34 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36.46 |
Abigail Nolte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36.53 |
Chantal Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 36.94 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38.04 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 38.39 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 38.60 |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 11 | 38.73 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 38.76 |
Amy Kroning | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 39.27 |
Kimberly Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 39.30 |
Sydnie Jacoby | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 8 | 39.60 |
Vanessa Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 39.74 |
Angelina Oshinski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | 14 | 39.98 |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 40.05 |
Mackenzie Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 40.21 |
Lauren Allen | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40.28 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 18 | 40.60 |
Sarah Sprague | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 40.76 |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 19 | 41.39 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43.02 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 43.05 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 43.16 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 1 | 43.35 |
Bailey Russell | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 4 | 43.87 |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 5 | 44.37 |
Elle Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 6 | 44.62 |
Lauren Macaisa | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 45.05 |
Jordan Means | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 8 | 45.29 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 7 | 7 | 9 | 45.33 |
Nazneen Fajardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 46.12 |
Sarah Bradbury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 11 | 47.04 |
Shaney Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | 12 | 47.25 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 7 | 10 | 13 | 47.52 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 2 | 47.61 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 48.49 |
Hailey Stiegler | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 48.52 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 16 | 48.78 |
Maria Hiers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 49.03 |
Jade Coury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 18 | 49.36 |
Cassandra Swartz | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 19 | 49.49 |
Melissa Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 8 | 20 | 49.87 |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 3 | 50.11 |
Shannon Keelin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 10 | 21 | 50.31 |
Julia Grady-Weil | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 50.52 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 23 | 50.89 |
Madyson Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 8 | 24 | 51.17 |
Ashley Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 51.42 |
Kyndall Cardoso | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 51.51 |
Alexis Cunningham | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 51.66 |
Caslin Layer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 51.67 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 28 | 52.02 |
Dezarey Johnson | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 29 | 52.21 |
Makailey Hauser | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 5 | 52.24 |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 30 | 52.33 |
Gabriella Kuehhas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 31 | 52.53 |
Kennedy Johnson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 32 | 53.04 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 33 | 53.08 |
Makenzie Miller | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 53.35 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 35 | 53.59 |
Shelby Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 53.83 |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 36 | 53.85 |
Theo Schultz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 37 | 53.98 |
Hannah Bradbury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 54.01 |
Hope Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 38 | 54.08 |
Breanna Caulfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 39 | 54.65 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 40 | 54.77 |
Regan Marra | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 41 | 55.51 |
Sierra Heuston | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 8 | 55.54 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 56.11 |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 10 | 56.53 |
Bridgette Conley | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 42 | 56.82 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 56.92 |
Emily Deglin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 43 | 57.46 |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.34 |
Kimberly Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 44 | 58.43 |
Alexandra Burch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 13 | 58.48 |
Hannah Dalziel | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 45 | 59.02 |
Antonela Caro | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 46 | 59.08 |
Jasmine Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 47 | 59.28 |
Lisbeth Russell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 48 | 59.64 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 49 | 59.77 |
Caroline Maggi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 59.99 |
Stephanie Kraus | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.24 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 50 | 1:00.27 |
Kalli Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.29 |
Rose Foley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:00.87 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:01.62 |
Noel Walls | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.56 |
Kelsey Matala | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 52 | 1:03.31 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.38 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:03.77 |
Erika Meya | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.09 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.18 |
Celeste Daniele | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 53 | 1:04.46 |
Isabelle Couris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.67 |
Allison Thomas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 54 | 1:05.02 |
Melina Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.10 |
Miranda Lippus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:06.64 |
Emily Brouwer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 56 | 1:07.25 |