Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Tarpon Springs | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59.02 |
Cristina Decisneros | Sickles(Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59.69 |
Giorgie Graves | Spoto(Riverview) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.71 |
Paige Russell | Holy Names(Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.46 |
Ashley Wiser | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.46 |
Gillian Vogel | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.52 |
Cathy Flocken | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.69 |
Katherine Sanchez | Holy Names(Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.52 |
Libby Olson | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.01 |
Kara Burger | Sebring | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.14 |
Jennifer Kleiner | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.31 |
Katarina Boehm | Booker (Sarasota) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.34 |
Megan Branam | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.37 |
Adelyne Brainard | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.68 |
Kristen Galvin | Dunedin | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.29 |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.07 |
Giorgie Graves | Spoto(Riverview) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.29p |
Paige Russell | Holy Names(Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.25p |
Cristina Decisneros | Sickles(Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.76p |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Tarpon Springs | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.83p |
Ashley Wiser | Osceola (Seminole) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.10p |
Gillian Vogel | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.62p |
Cathy Flocken | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.43p |
Katherine Sanchez | Holy Names(Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.15p |
Libby Olson | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.45p |
Kara Burger | Sebring | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.61p |
Jennifer Kleiner | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.26p |
Katarina Boehm | Booker (Sarasota) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.27p |
Megan Branam | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.83p |
Adelyne Brainard | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.85p |
Kristen Galvin | Dunedin | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.49p |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.41p |
Christine Sleppy | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.89p |
Tonya Cowgill | Tarpon Springs | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.53p |
Niki Patten | Celebration | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.51p |
Alice Thompson | Bartow | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:27.75p |
Ashley Robertson | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.91p |
ellen foley | Bartow | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:31.87p |
kristin schneider | Celebration | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
mollie schick | King (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | NSp |