Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Metka | Seminole | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.80 |
Weston Stearns | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.24 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:42.91 |
John Deedrick | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.74 |
Chad Ankers | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.71 |
Blair Butler | Plant City | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.15 |
Teodoro Boscaino | Tampa Bay Tech | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.19 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.67 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.77 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.04 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.99 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.50 |
Derek Pridemore | Venice | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.54 |
Alden Jones | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.03 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.75 |
Georgi Krastev | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.20 |
Zachary Metka | Seminole | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.35p |
Weston Stearns | Palm Harbor University | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.31p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.40p |
John Deedrick | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:44.51p |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.18p |
Blair Butler | Plant City | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.23p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:46.61p |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.70p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.80p |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.81p |
Chad Ankers | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:48.52p |
Alden Jones | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.85p |
Leander Watts | Sarasota | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:49.66p |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.25p |
Derek Pridemore | Venice | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.94p |
Georgi Krastev | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.00p |
Joseph Steele | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:52.05p |
Justin Dutreil | Riverview (Sarasota) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:53.11p |
Jon Witkowski | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:55.46p |
Constantine Tedrick | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:55.52p |
Federico Boscaino | Tampa Bay Tech | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:57.97p |
William Morrissey | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:01.61p |
Nick Renne | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:03.75p |
Oscar Slaatmo | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 8 | NSp |