Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zsolt Gaspar | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20.77 |
James Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22.47 |
Luke Paddington | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22.50 |
Rob Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23.09 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23.62 |
Eduardo Perez | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 8 | 1 | 23.73 |
Edward Mench | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 2 | 23.93 |
Steve Laugen | Masters of Orlando | 6 | 9 | 3 | 24.08 |
Jeffery Swisher | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 24.21 |
Timothy Beck | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 1 | 24.24 |
D Wells | Episcopal Amberjax Masters | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24.28 |
Anthony Drain | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24.55 |
David Conn | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24.61 |
Bert Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.01 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 2 | 25.19 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25.21 |
Jason Brauer | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 10 | 3 | 25.21 |
George Corrigan | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25.36 |
Eric Collins | Suncoast Swimfit | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25.62 |
John Sylvester | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 3 | 25.63 |
Carl Selles | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 26.25 |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26.34 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26.73 |
Jesse Devine | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26.77 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 28.27 |
Thomas Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 2 | 28.45 |
Gene Peters | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.65 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 5 | 3 | 28.65 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 29.25 |
Steve Grossman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29.74 |
John Leet | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31.30 |
Charles Ketchey | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 1 | 5 | 32.23 |
Thomas Tiedt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.01 |
Donald Puchalski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 9 | 1 | 33.17 |
Ken Hickey | Orlando Masters | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35.36 |
Keith Nelson | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.63 |
Ed March | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 37.31 |
Robert Beach | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 2 | 2 | 39.07 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 48.40 |
Robert Atwood | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.40 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 3 | NS | |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Smith | Oregon Masters | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Tom Caprio | Suncoast Swimfit | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Gary Trimble | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Doug Brown | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Cliff Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Herb Mc Auley | Georgia Masters | 1 | 6 | NS |