Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
john nolte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 34.80 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 35.16 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.53 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 36.80 |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 36.86 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36.99 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 38.03 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 38.40 |
Alexsey Kovalenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 38.54 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.90 |
Dillan Villavisanis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 40.57 |
Thompson Marston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.67 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 40.77 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.30 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 41.46 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 41.50 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 15 | 42.58 |
Elwyn McCargar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 43.13 |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 43.27 |
Stefan Grozlekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 43.48 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 44.05 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 19 | 44.36 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 44.51 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 44.57 |
William Black | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 45.33 |
Efe Demir | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 45.94 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 46.54 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 47.76 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 47.86 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 47.88 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 48.06 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 48.08 |
joseph martin | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 9 | 23 | 48.22 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 48.61 |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 49.00 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.37 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 24 | 50.38 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 50.55 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 50.65 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 9 | 51.26 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 51.55 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 51.71 |
Kyle Jackson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 52.92 |
Domenic Castelli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.33 |
Allan Hey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 9 | 54.04 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 55.88 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 56.88 |
Andrew Valenti | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56.94 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 57.09 |
Edward Jewett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 57.43 |
Nick Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.56 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 2 | 16 | 58.04 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.42 |
Noah Beckwith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 17 | 58.45 |
Joshua Tallent | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 58.52 |
Jonathan Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.31 |
Robert Fisher | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:01.92 |
Nathaniel Seiler | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.26 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.87 |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.42 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:04.81 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.88 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.84 |
Richard Oehler | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.56 |
Andrew Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.86 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.61 |
Owen Ingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.06 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:11.16 |
Logan Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.95 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.29 |
Pearce Whitaker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:42.81 |
Michael Gratz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Chase Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Lovelady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Kieran Rozycki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Patrick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Maximilian Damm | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Brandan Tilden | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ |