Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Cawley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.05 |
Harrison Beauregard | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 1 | 54.76 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 54.82 |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 3 | 54.98 |
Joel Ripatrazone | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.09 |
Michael Parry | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.12 |
Josh Tomas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.14 |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 55.54 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 55.87 |
Eric Carr | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.91 |
Jeremy Taylor | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 56.75 |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.80 |
Roraigh Cullen | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 57.02 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 57.26 |
Ethan Bourque | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 57.37 |
Christopher French | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 2 | 6 | 7 | 58.05 |
Jonathan MacKay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 8 | 10 | 58.52 |
Mark Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.60 |
Jackson Gilkey | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 3 | 11 | 58.63 |
Nicholas Farrell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58.68 |
Hugh Willett | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 58.77 |
Jonathan Boerner | Pawtucket Sharks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 58.79 |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 58.85 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 59.11 |
Scott Flanz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.19 |
Jonah Martins | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.20 |
Daniel Connolly | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.31 |
Gabriel Casiello | Central Mass Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.77 |
Alexander Donoyan | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.88 |
Michael Beauregard | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.96 |
Ryan Younis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.25 |
Nikolay Korotrov | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.98 |
Thomas Kivney | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:02.26 |
David DaSilva | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.57 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.72 |
Patrick Londergan | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.38 |
Sean O'Donnell | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.49 |
William Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.60 |
Bozhidar Barakov | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.35 |
Christopher Covello | Central Mass Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:04.61 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.74 |
Jonnathan Wesley | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.74 |
Adam McNally | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:05.08 |
Thomas Paradise | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.09 |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.37 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:05.43 |
Brian Spitler | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:05.83 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.21 |
Ryan Gois | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.25 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.04 |
Ross Honig | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.40 |
Robert Kinnealey | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:07.42 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.58 |
Michael Broder | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.11 |
Hunter Louscher | Central Mass Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.20 |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.80 |
Paul Hopkins | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.34 |
Shawn Covello | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.26 |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.83 |
David Mullen | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.00 |
John Pettine | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.54 |
Daniel O'Brien | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.53 |
Ryan Cawley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.56 |
Frank Robinson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.97 |
Michael Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.14 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.31 |
Mateusz Poluha | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.36 |
Justin Floeck | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:14.43 |
Sean O'Donnell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.08 |
Robert Rose | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:15.52 |
Jonathan Bailey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.64 |
Timothy Storer | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.71 |
Cullen Meade | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:16.50 |
Kersten Rapp | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.92 |
Robert Owen | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.48 |
Raphael Megali | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:17.51 |
Michael Happ | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:18.34 |
Matthew Deveau | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:18.43 |
Amin Addetia | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:18.56 |
Andrew Rosen | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:18.72 |
Robert Stringfellow | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:18.93 |
Zachary Graves | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:19.01 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.63 |
Alexander Powers | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.11 |
Nathan Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.80 |
William Gunshenan | Mighty Ducks | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.83 |
Timothy Long | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.15 |
Daniel Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.61 |
Connor Farrell | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:21.86 |
Christopher Brienza | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.90 |
Kyle Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:23.28 |
Robert Baker | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.66 |
Jack Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.13 |
Christopher McGahan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.38 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.14 |
Alexander Parfenov | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.26 |
Chase Buchholz | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:25.46 |
Adam Korso | Pawtucket Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.75 |
Austen Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.80 |
Daniel Casey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.94 |