Women's 25yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jade Coury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 1 | 19.22 |
Emma Scarlatella | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19.54 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 3 | 19.69 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20.00 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20.00 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21.08 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21.11 |
Bridgette Conley | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21.67 |
Grace Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22.12 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22.35 |
Courtney Collins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22.35 |
Audrey Ballash | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22.63 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22.88 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23.56 |
Romina McCloskey | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23.83 |
Alexandra Burch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24.02 |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 11 | 24.09 |
Alexa Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24.28 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 8 | 24.40 |
Lily Murphy | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 24.67 |
Anna Stock | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 10 | 10 | 24.80 |
Caliegh Kenna-Shadrick | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24.87 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 1 | 11 | 25.25 |
Azalea Mapp | Unattached - Ccs | 7 | 2 | 12 | 25.26 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25.29 |
Harper Hagan | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 13 | 25.41 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 14 | 25.49 |
Cassidy Neely | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 25.63 |
Elizabeth Piipponen | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 26.36 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 16 | 26.43 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 17 | 26.85 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 9 | 18 | 27.18 |
Maria Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 19 | 27.29 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27.30 |
Ciara Rushe | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 27.41 |
Dabney Dennis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 16 | 27.53 |
Allison Lee | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 21 | 27.75 |
Briana Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 27.81 |
Melina Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 17 | 27.85 |
Emily Powell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 23 | 27.85 |
Erica Mills | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 24 | 28.21 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 25 | 28.32 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 28.40 |
Sarah Gatof | Swim Florida | 6 | 10 | 27 | 28.50 |
Allison Shibata | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 28 | 28.59 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 29 | 29.21 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 29.24 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 31 | 29.25 |
Natalie Huertas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 32 | 29.57 |
Imriel Coughlin | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 7 | 33 | 29.59 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 34 | 29.79 |
Torrie Kearney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 29.93 |
Gianna Chapell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 36 | 30.01 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 18 | 30.35 |
Trinity Keeran | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 30.50 |
Isabelle Barta | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 38 | 30.60 |
Emily Hall | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 39 | 30.83 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 40 | 31.78 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 32.01 |
Makaila Redus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 42 | 32.47 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 33.31 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 44 | 33.51 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 45 | 33.98 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 46 | 34.14 |
Nicole Glover | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 46 | 34.14 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 48 | 34.38 |
Erica Clare | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 49 | 35.08 |
Lourdes Kashella | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 50 | 35.57 |
Sadie Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 51 | 35.62 |
Sadie Jacobson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 52 | 35.79 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 53 | 37.49 |
Maya Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 54 | 38.13 |
Caroline Permenter | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 55 | 38.89 |
Annette Zamsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 56 | 40.06 |
Camille Johnson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 57 | 47.01 |
Chrissa Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 58 | 52.85 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 59 | 55.39 |
Breanne Menikheim | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Madelyn Crouch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Whitney Clark | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Mikaila McLaughlin | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Trista Fraze | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Denise Schump | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Alaine Jacobson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Sophia Stock | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Bellotte | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Alexandria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Nathalie Sieh | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Lila Pollack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | NS |