Men's 25yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 18.51 |
James Gray | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19.96 |
Brandon Mapp | Unattached - Ccs | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20.94 |
Vance Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 4 | 21.01 |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 21.33 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21.70 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22.07 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22.32 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22.38 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 10 | 3 | 22.96 |
Colin Wilkins | Land o Lakes Lightning | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23.11 |
Kyle Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 24.55 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24.71 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24.90 |
Andrew Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 25.09 |
Blake Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.13 |
Bennett Carollo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25.33 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25.53 |
George Linardos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26.35 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 9 | 26.72 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26.93 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 11 | 27.30 |
Ethan Lee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27.30 |
Lucas Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27.44 |
Ben Coury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 14 | 27.94 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28.01 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28.04 |
Owen Ingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 16 | 28.36 |
Tyler Dentry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 17 | 28.57 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 28.66 |
Erick Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28.87 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 14 | 29.00 |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29.82 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 30.23 |
Joseph Anderson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 30.64 |
Matthew Strickland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 31.02 |
Aditya Ramesh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 31.07 |
Tanner Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 10 | 24 | 31.46 |
Geoffery Trielott | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 25 | 32.80 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 26 | 34.11 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 35.99 |
Parker Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 36.09 |
Boone Pazzaglia | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 29 | 36.14 |
Jacob Byrd | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 30 | 37.28 |
Mauricio Navas-Zurga | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 31 | 38.14 |
Derik Dealvarez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 32 | 42.70 |
Scott Sauers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jared Kanstoroom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Aaron Kane | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS | |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dylan Garrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daut Hadzijusufovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Maxwell Togie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Pranav Ananthan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 9 | DQ | |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel O'leary | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brian O'leary | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Joseph Zawacki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Jacob Stevens | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | DQ |