Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bethany Leap | Booker (Sarasota) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.99 |
Nicole Koda | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.39 |
Rebekah Baker | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.67 |
Nirja Patel | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.71 |
Alexandria Wittman | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.73 |
Margret Shumake | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.86 |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.95 |
April Moore | Lakeland | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.62 |
Victoria Foody | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.20 |
Shae Timmons | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.65 |
Katherine-Anne Sanchez | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.80 |
Jennifer West | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.93 |
Sarah Sowinski | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.30 |
Rachel Woods | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.99 |
Hannah Johnson | Sickles (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.69 |
Jenna Persky | Dunedin | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.84 |
Bethany Leap | Booker (Sarasota) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.15p |
Nicole Koda | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.51p |
Rebekah Baker | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.66p |
Alexandria Wittman | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.20p |
Margret Shumake | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.41p |
Nirja Patel | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.62p |
Shae Timmons | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.64p |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.90p |
April Moore | Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.93p |
Victoria Foody | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.22p |
Katherine-Anne Sanchez | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.91p |
Jennifer West | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.05p |
Rachel Woods | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.49p |
Sarah Sowinski | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.68p |
Hannah Johnson | Sickles (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.16p |
Jenna Persky | Dunedin | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.36p |
Haley Keck | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.49p |
Lisa Thornton | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.12p |
Emily Helterhoff | Sebring | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.58p |
Lynee Orloff | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:25.64p |
darby richards | Celebration | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:26.47p |
Melissa Escheverria | Lake Wales | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:27.94p |
Kimberly Perez | Sebring | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:29.02p |
Lisa Hagendorf | Lake Wales | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:29.29p |