Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor McMahon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 1 | 36.30 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36.47 |
Sarah Massey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.75 |
Madison McLean | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 37.29 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37.37 |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.32 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 38.68 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.70 |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 38.98 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 38.99 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 39.57 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 39.67 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.68 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 39.91 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 13 | 39.93 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40.36 |
Genesis Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 40.50 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.51 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 40.62 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 40.95 |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 41.43 |
Tereza Postranecka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 41.44 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.09 |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 42.29 |
Heather Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 19 | 43.86 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44.07 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 20 | 44.20 |
Abigail Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44.28 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 21 | 44.31 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 22 | 44.41 |
Caroline Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 44.42 |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 44.73 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 45.44 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 24 | 45.50 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 45.55 |
Zoe Gholson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 45.74 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 45.98 |
Sierra Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 46.27 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 46.44 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 46.45 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 14 | 46.74 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 46.74 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 28 | 47.09 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 47.32 |
Melissa Gillespie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.44 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 47.66 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 29 | 47.71 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 48.04 |
Jillian Upmann | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 48.22 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 31 | 48.36 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 48.41 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 48.62 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 48.77 |
Emily Baer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 32 | 48.97 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 10 | 22 | 49.56 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 49.69 |
Hailey Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 33 | 49.76 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 24 | 49.81 |
Caitlyn Mullis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 34 | 49.92 |
Lila Saleh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 35 | 50.28 |
Taylor Lucas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 36 | 50.32 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 37 | 50.50 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 25 | 50.62 |
Zoey Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 26 | 50.82 |
Madeline McKim | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 27 | 51.02 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 51.69 |
Mia Underwood | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 38 | 51.88 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 28 | 51.90 |
Lindsay Henkin | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 29 | 52.18 |
Madison Henkin | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 39 | 52.46 |
Makaila Redus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 30 | 52.79 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 40 | 53.06 |
Victoria Fernandez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 31 | 53.31 |
Georgia Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 32 | 54.34 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 33 | 54.35 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 33 | 54.35 |
Sara Phillips | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 54.78 |
Cassidy Neely | Unattached - Aac | 1 | 7 | 3 | 55.25 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 55.45 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55.76 |
Christina Renner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 42 | 55.76 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 35 | 56.36 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 36 | 56.66 |
Sydney Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 57.69 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 38 | 57.74 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 39 | 57.80 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 40 | 57.96 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.77 |
Indira Alur | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 58.87 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 41 | 59.44 |
Brynn Schurlknight | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 43 | 59.61 |
Emily Lewis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 42 | 59.86 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 43 | 1:00.00 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.03 |
Natalie Huertas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:01.90 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.78 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:02.85 |
Moya Priddy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.22 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:03.25 |
Isabella Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.34 |