Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Hooper | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.14 |
David Read | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.32 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.11 |
Scott Brown | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.61 |
Mark Drennen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:15.65 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.68 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.57 |
Richard Garza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:20.04 |
Mark Palace | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.05 |
Robert Pardo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.74 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.91 |
Brian Voisard | Winter Haven Masters Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:26.94 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.34 |
David Miner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.77 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.77 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.94 |
Marty Hendrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.97 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.79 |
Terence Bhawanie | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.80 |
Matias Barbero | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:37.99 |
Jesse Greve | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:45.88 |
Gary Howle | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:46.72 |
John Letourneau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.09 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:47.33 |
Keven Bordenave | Daytona Beach Masters Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:48.35 |
Doug Brown | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:02.87 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:35.35 |
Gregory Rotole | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:39.29 |
Martin Hollander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:42.55 |
Rick Trevison | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:43.61 |
Roman Gomez | T2 Naples Masters | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:51.86 |
Thomas Petersen | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:52.96 |
Ken Hickey | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:05.09 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:15.06 |
Milan Kutanovski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:39.29 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:41.93 |
Hans Wendel | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5:13.01 |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:51.96 |
Joel Mc Kenna | Unattached | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Aldrich | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Frank Thompson | Michigan Masters | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Ragan | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | NS |