Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.71 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.10 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.22 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.37 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.70 |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.72 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.19 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.35 |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:19.58 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.45 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.48 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:22.62 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.92 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.13 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.03 |
Andrei Geist | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.76 |
Matthew Cleary | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.32 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.58 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.92 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.76 |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:30.40 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.26 |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:31.38 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.45 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:34.34 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.58 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.99 |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:36.96 |
Noah Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:37.37 |
Justin Galvao | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:37.43 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:38.33 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:39.05 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:39.19 |
Hugo-Pierre Gingras | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:41.21 |
Jacob Key | Unattached - TBAY | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:42.33 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.84 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.17 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:44.28 |
Jacob Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:44.58 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:45.39 |
Brendon Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:46.55 |
Eric Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:48.35 |
Matthew Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.43 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:56.67 |
Sami Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Reilly Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Steven Verdisco | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.75p |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.50p |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.01p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.96p |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.11p |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.11p |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.19p |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.98p |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.40p |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.89p |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.17p |
Sami Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.41p |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.72p |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:22.98p |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:23.89p |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.61p |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.66p |
Andrei Geist | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.15p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.83p |
Matthew Cleary | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.17p |
Justin Galvao | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:38.21p |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:38.67p |
Bryan Funk | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | DQp | |
Jj Saslo | HillToppers | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Charles Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Shane Sullivan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQp |