Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Brown | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.78 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.76 |
Abbey Duncan | Unattached - TAPS | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.12 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.63 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.96 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:04.27 |
Kyleigh Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.70 |
Kristin Martin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:04.73 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.02 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.48 |
Margaret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.71 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:06.80 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.81 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.97 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.08 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.30 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:07.40 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.13 |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.09 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.82 |
Yuliya Petrenko | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.91 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.92 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:09.92 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.48 |
Abby Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.77 |
Victoria Thompson | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.86 |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.80 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.37 |
Samantha Jensen | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.51 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.94 |
Ashlyn Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:15.36 |
Isabella Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:16.08 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.18 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.49 |
Katie Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.71 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:17.07 |
Shannon Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.71 |
Rene Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:18.12 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.35 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.38 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.83 |
Sydney Nesper | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.07 |
Brooke Duncan | Unattached - TAPS | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.15 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.56 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.66 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.11 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:20.16 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:20.64 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.69 |
Miranda Dewoody | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.81 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.55 |
Gabriella Blair | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.75 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.77 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:21.78 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:22.15 |
Juliana Rangel-Acevedo | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.25 |
Meghan Alur | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 15 | 2:24.66 |
Mariah Sawyer | Unattached - CAT | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.94 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:25.03 |
Taylor Anderson | Unattached - NFS | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.47 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.92 |
Morgan Pinks | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.62 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:27.96 |
Shaula Rey | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:28.85 |
Ashley Schrader | Unattached - TAPS | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.86 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:30.60 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.62 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:31.07 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:31.28 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:32.06 |
Bailey McTigue | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:32.27 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:33.48 |
Julia Anderson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:34.44 |
Chelsea Shippee | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 10 | 22 | 2:34.69 |
Shelby Vrbancic | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:35.29 |
Tiffany Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.55 |
Alanna Jensen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.68 |
Raegan Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:37.37 |
Abby Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.42 |
Cassie Highsmith | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 9 | 28 | 2:38.57 |
Mary Stiles | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 29 | 2:39.30 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 30 | 2:39.72 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:40.38 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.55 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:40.57 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:41.20 |
Gabby Allen | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:41.24 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:41.40 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:42.67 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:42.68 |
Victoria Fortier | Unattached - CFM | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:43.29 |
Carlie Hart | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:46.34 |
Varvara Folimonova | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 34 | 2:46.98 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.23 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:49.79 |
Skylar Hersh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:49.81 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:51.57 |
Kaitlin Rovira | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:53.20 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:55.67 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:56.89 |