Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.21 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.19 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.74 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.40 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.51 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.98 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.14 |
Katie Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.72 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.73 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.06 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.08 |
Brooke Duncan | Unattached - TAPS | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:14.24 |
Samantha Jensen | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.49 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.51 |
Andrea Doloisio | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 14 | 1:14.51 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:14.73 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.89 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.09 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.50 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.52 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.90 |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:16.91 |
Miranda Dewoody | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:17.19 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.21 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.47 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:18.45 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.68 |
Bailey McTigue | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.33 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:20.62 |
Mary Stiles | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:20.68 |
Mariah Sawyer | Unattached - CAT | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:20.74 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.12 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.65 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.96 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.28 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:22.28 |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.31 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.88 |
Shawna Dean | Unattached - IRIV | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.71 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.75 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.84 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:23.96 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:24.57 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.86 |
Jessica Magallon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.93 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1:25.87 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1:26.24 |
Abby Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:26.65 |
Rive Haynes | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.89 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.22 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:27.50 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:27.58 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.63 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:28.21 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:28.45 |
Madison Holbrook | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:28.68 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:29.18 |
Shanellie Figueroa | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:29.55 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.88 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:31.35 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.72 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:33.02 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:33.27 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:35.25 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 9 | 31 | 1:35.29 |
Anna Bruining | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:35.35 |
Annabella Boardman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:35.63 |
Skylar Hersh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:36.11 |
Elise Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:36.20 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:38.49 |
Emily Hall | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:38.72 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:38.95 |
Brooke Tuman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:39.08 |
Madison Wells | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:39.54 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:40.14 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:41.34 |
Makenzie Klick | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:43.69 |
Julia DeMott | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:44.08 |
Kristin Wu | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:45.21 |
Maura Ramsay | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:45.93 |
Emily Lewis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 42 | 1:48.15 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 43 | 1:49.10 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:50.23 |
Claire Whitney | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:51.54 |
Kendall Lewin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 46 | 1:53.05 |
Abigail Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:59.06 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:03.45 |
Stephanie Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:04.67 |
Kaitlyn Figueroa | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:04.74 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:05.95 |
Juliann Johnson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:12.70 |
Emily Rendon | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 52 | 2:16.31 |
Kristin Werdine | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Sana Shareef | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Rachel Heinbockel | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Latessa | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carson Roman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ |