Women's 25yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.91 |
Reese Friar | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 2 | 20.97 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21.45 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21.64 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 22.76 |
Edith Somrah | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23.07 |
Reese Layne | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23.17 |
Elyse Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23.40 |
Courtney Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24.07 |
Arden Friar | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24.55 |
Grace Schorr | Southwest Stars | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24.57 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 12 | 24.81 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25.46 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25.48 |
Emma Nixon | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25.58 |
Victoria Grieder | Southwest Stars | 2 | 3 | 16 | 25.66 |
Aanya Bastian | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 25.67 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 25.91 |
Elisabeth Sirois | Southwest Stars | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26.62 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26.71 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 26.92 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 22 | 27.06 |
Sarah Willoughby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 8 | 23 | 27.34 |
Lane Poe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 27.38 |
Victoria Russian | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | 25 | 28.66 |
Julia Richter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 28.77 |
Rebecca Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 27 | 30.89 |
Mary Holman | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 31.40 |
Amelia Lum | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 32.71 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 30 | 32.81 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 31 | 32.97 |
Alexandra Boynton | Southwest Stars | 3 | 3 | 32 | 33.00 |
Brenna Layne | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 3 | 33 | 34.83 |
Sarah Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 34 | 36.03 |
Angelic Hernandez | Southwest Stars | 4 | 2 | 35 | 36.34 |
Gia Gholson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 37.03 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 37 | 39.79 |
Avery Baron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 38 | 45.91 |
Giuliana Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 39 | 48.50 |
Tatum Morris | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kaylie Rustman | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ally Clement | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Nowak | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | NS | |
McKenzie Robinson | Southwest Stars | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ava Ramirez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS |