Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.21 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.72 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.13 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.03 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35.28 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.49 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 35.75 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 6 | 36.19 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.39 |
Jacob Hall | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 36.74 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 7 | 36.86 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 37.13 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37.30 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 37.52 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37.58 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 37.59 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 37.93 |
Brandon Bordelon | Southwest Stars | 2 | 6 | 12 | 38.04 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.24 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 13 | 38.51 |
Ryan Goldberg | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38.76 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 14 | 39.19 |
Giancarlo DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 5 | 39.87 |
Joshua Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40.07 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 40.26 |
Alexander Subbert | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 40.85 |
Ryan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 6 | 41.58 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 41.84 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.74 |
Garren Hopkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 42.93 |
Ethan Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43.01 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43.09 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 43.59 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 8 | 43.86 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 44.46 |
Nick Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 45.45 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 10 | 45.48 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 45.73 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 45.83 |
Jacob Hakola | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 19 | 45.89 |
Cameron Lucier | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 46.07 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 46.56 |
Luke Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 14 | 46.57 |
Coogan Kornya | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 47.20 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | 3 | 48.42 |
Jack Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 48.58 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars | 3 | 4 | 16 | 48.71 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 50.05 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 50.15 |
Griffin Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 21 | 50.41 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 52.47 |
John O'leary | Southwest Stars | 1 | 7 | 7 | 52.75 |
Matthew Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 52.80 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 54.38 |
Jack Moreland | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.43 |
Charles Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 55.77 |
Justin Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.19 |
Michael McCloskey | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 5 | 12 | 56.45 |
Andre Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 57.13 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 57.30 |
Ethan Holter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 57.99 |
John Richter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.41 |
Antonio Medina | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.58 |
Matteo Della Rocca | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Christian Cole | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Patterson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Ethan Seibert | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Justin Knowles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Maxwell Moreland | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Noah Schulz | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Peter Cruz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jack Curran | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Larry Gomez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 5 | DQ |