Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Macy Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.14 |
rebecca mann | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.01 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.51 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:35.47 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:36.38 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2:38.20 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:39.40 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.63 |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.95 |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.02 |
Taylor Shirley | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.48 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:45.85 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.37 |
Madison Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:49.52 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:52.74 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:54.74 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.86 |
Alexis Rose | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:57.92 |
Sydnie Jacoby | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:58.59 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:59.57 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.24 |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:01.70 |
Sofia Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:04.72 |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:11.30 |
Julia Kostecki | Unattached Swimmers - TBAY | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:11.98 |
Rebecca Glidden | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:13.08 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:14.48 |
Hailey Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:18.18 |
Fallon Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3:27.79 |
Briane Cleveland | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:34.55 |
Madison Greene | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 23 | 3:35.57 |
Courtney Saunders | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3:38.92 |
Deleena Giannone | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:48.35 |
Jacqeline Stark | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4:12.22 |
Taylor Rejsek | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Smith | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Hannah Heichen | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Ivonne Meegan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS |