Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32.88 |
Emma Siewert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34.40 |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34.58 |
Rebecca Werdine | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 4 | 34.62 |
Emily Carideo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 35.33 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 35.64 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 35.68 |
Katherine Westbrook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 35.80 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 36.02 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 36.53 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 8 | 3 | 36.68 |
Carylyn Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 36.79 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 37.24 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 37.27 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.54 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 37.81 |
Caroline Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 37.94 |
Jaclyn Price | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 12 | 38.22 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 13 | 38.26 |
Anne Myers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 38.34 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 38.46 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38.90 |
Sydnie Jacoby | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 15 | 38.90 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39.25 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 39.60 |
Juliana Rangel-Acevedo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 17 | 39.98 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 9 | 40.03 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.39 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 11 | 40.41 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 18 | 40.56 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 40.85 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 41.07 |
Maggie Mullen | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 3 | 41.16 |
Kristen Northcutt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 41.25 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.68 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 20 | 41.80 |
Abigail Ernst | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 3 | 13 | 41.81 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41.94 |
Jillian Upmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 42.05 |
Katherine Hochhausler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 21 | 42.09 |
Thea Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 5 | 16 | 42.44 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 22 | 42.48 |
Sydney Blumstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 42.81 |
Laura Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 42.82 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 17 | 43.23 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 43.29 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 18 | 43.34 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 2 | 7 | 43.34 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 43.48 |
Kate Gehlen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 19 | 43.74 |
Hannah Campo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 43.83 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 20 | 43.87 |
Arianna Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 44.12 |
Madison Fullarton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 44.22 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 44.28 |
Zaya Pelusi | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 8 | 26 | 44.34 |
Amber Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 22 | 44.60 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 23 | 44.86 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 45.35 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 6 | 10 | 45.43 |
Camryn Wineinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 45.55 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 27 | 45.59 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 45.66 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 28 | 46.61 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 2 | 25 | 46.64 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 46.70 |
Jordan Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 26 | 46.79 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 14 | 47.07 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 15 | 47.71 |
Isabella Weinstein | Unattached - Tbay | 9 | 2 | 27 | 48.07 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 48.26 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 28 | 48.28 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 29 | 49.43 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 29 | 49.63 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 16 | 50.13 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 50.35 |
Michelle Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 2 | 50.36 |
Anna Stock | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 8 | 4 | 18 | 50.71 |
Siena Capitano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 30 | 51.47 |
Jillian Steiermann | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 31 | 51.64 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 51.66 |
Madeline Ernst | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 4 | 30 | 51.72 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 20 | 52.18 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 52.27 |
Sophie Abel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 21 | 52.86 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 31 | 53.24 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 3 | 4 | 54.38 |
Lauren Ernst | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 9 | 32 | 54.45 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 54.49 |
Lane Poe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 54.87 |
Emma Stephens | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 54.91 |
Olivia Castellano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 55.15 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 7 | 32 | 55.67 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 55.71 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 55.75 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 7 | 6 | 55.92 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 56.15 |
Malia Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 56.35 |
Maya Omari | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 33 | 56.41 |
Delfina Caceres | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 8 | 57.03 |