Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.69 |
Ashly Isaacson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.93 |
Jessica Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.90 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 25.91 |
Allison Greenwood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.28 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.41 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.51 |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.70 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26.78 |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.81 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.84 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26.94 |
Madison Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27.08 |
Andrea Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.09 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.10 |
Lexi Devlin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27.14 |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.20 |
Alyse Carrier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 5 | 27.21 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 27.25 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 13 | 27.38 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27.38 |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27.41 |
Shannon Cummings | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27.47 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 27.47 |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 10 | 10 | 27.48 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 27.50 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 27.60 |
Paiton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 27.64 |
Katherine Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 27.64 |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 27.69 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27.73 |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 27.84 |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27.87 |
Alexandria Haqq | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 7 | 27.88 |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.91 |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27.94 |
Camille Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | 15 | 27.95 |
Megan Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27.96 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27.97 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 28.03 |
Lyssa Go | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 28.11 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 28.13 |
Tara Dow | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28.18 |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 14 | 28.20 |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 28.27 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28.32 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28.37 |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 28.39 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 18 | 28.43 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.44 |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 16 | 28.48 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 28.51 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 28.52 |
Jennifer Franklin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 17 | 28.55 |
Rachelle Vilardi | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 28.61 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 1 | 17 | 28.62 |
Ianka Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 3 | 19 | 28.62 |
Sophia Macaisa | HillToppers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 28.65 |
Anne Weber-Callahan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 28.80 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28.82 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 28.87 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28.91 |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.07 |
Emily Carollo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.10 |
Shiloh Magann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 20 | 29.13 |
Nethania Louis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 8 | 29.20 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 29.29 |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 29.29 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 29.29 |
Margaret Sorensen | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 14 | 29.30 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 29.34 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 29.36 |
Agnieszka Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29.59 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29.61 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 29.70 |
Hannah Gatof | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 17 | 29.73 |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 29.98 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 29.98 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30.50 |
Carolina Loayza | Swim Florida | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31.95 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 7 | 2 | 32.15 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 8 | 3 | 32.40 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32.44 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32.85 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 6 | 32.91 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32.92 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32.99 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 33.06 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33.45 |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 9 | 10 | 33.53 |
Serena Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 10 | 11 | 33.61 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33.66 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33.75 |
Jade Phinn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 5 | 14 | 33.90 |
Erica Mills | Swim Florida | 9 | 1 | 15 | 34.12 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 10 | 16 | 34.23 |
Rylie Noe | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 17 | 34.43 |
Taylor Malin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 18 | 34.48 |
Sarah Gatof | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 19 | 34.59 |
Katherine Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 10 | 20 | 34.78 |