Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.28 |
Courtney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.87 |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.22 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1:05.51 |
Briana Flores | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.84 |
Victoria Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.26 |
Hope Saunders | Unattached - LAS | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:06.34 |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.48 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.66 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.72 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.86 |
Morgan Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.35 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.54 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:07.87 |
Samantha Simpson | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.34 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.73 |
Isabella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1:09.88 |
Micaela Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.02 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.07 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.81 |
Abigail Williams | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.87 |
Morgan Shinault | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.35 |
Emily Pollock | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.91 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.34 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.55 |
Sophie Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.55 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.68 |
Delaney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.81 |
Sydney Hackney | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.27 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.49 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.52 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.64 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.67 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.00 |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.05 |
Megan Strynar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.09 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.14 |
Rene Rosengard | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:14.21 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.44 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:14.54 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.56 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.78 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.81 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.86 |
Christina Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.87 |
Kelley Sinning | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.38 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:16.09 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.55 |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:16.60 |
Delaney Farrell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.85 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:17.01 |
Faith Kelly | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 16 | 1:17.18 |
Abigaille Capobianco | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:17.32 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.41 |
Zoe Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:17.56 |
Rebekah Ryan | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.65 |
Maya Lindseth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.78 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 17 | 1:17.89 |
Mariah Sawyer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.17 |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.55 |
Ashlyn VanDenDriessche | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:18.65 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.66 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:18.95 |
Meghan Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:19.42 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.49 |
Caroline Grant | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:19.51 |
Julia Anderson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:19.52 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.52 |
Abigail Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:20.76 |
Alaina Olson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.83 |
Valerie Campanalie | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.90 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:20.94 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.01 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:21.31 |
Anna Freyman | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.59 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:22.19 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:22.60 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.19 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.91 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:24.03 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:24.09 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:24.51 |
Kaitlyn Caputo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:24.72 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:25.14 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:25.25 |
Nina Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:25.44 |
Amelia Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.46 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:25.77 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.79 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.07 |
Aubrey Anthony | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.51 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:26.98 |
Autumn Schoeffel | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:27.01 |
Caitlyn Harney | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.43 |
Taylor Brittain | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.73 |
Viktoria Knotts | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:28.73 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:29.33 |
Brianna Miranda | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:29.80 |