Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.07 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.02 |
Abbey Duncan | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.23 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.63 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.89 |
Victoria Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.03 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.57 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.78 |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.32 |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.36 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.64 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.03 |
Brooke Duncan | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.35 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:17.47 |
Morgan Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.59 |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.07 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.55 |
Hope Saunders | Unattached - LAS | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.91 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.05 |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.48 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.75 |
Briana Flores | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.08 |
Micaela Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:22.01 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.14 |
Sydney Hackney | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:22.48 |
Lily Rutledge | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.61 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.88 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.28 |
Delaney Farrell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:23.47 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.29 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.40 |
Rebekah Ryan | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.44 |
Leilani Garcia | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.65 |
Ashley Schrader | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.74 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.75 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.44 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:25.47 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.54 |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.87 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.90 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.01 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:26.15 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:26.50 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.99 |
Ashlyn VanDenDriessche | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:28.23 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:29.02 |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.02 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.07 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.45 |
Skylar Hersh | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:29.84 |
Caitlyn Harney | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.17 |
Maya Lindseth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:30.38 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.70 |
Nina Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.14 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:31.19 |
Brianna Miranda | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:32.01 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:32.51 |
Mariah Sawyer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:32.70 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:32.81 |
Mia Hudanich | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.82 |
Veronica Martinez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:34.39 |
Makaila Redus | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:34.47 |
Mackenzie Gasner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:34.99 |
Zoe Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:35.19 |
Reagan Lausier | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:35.33 |
Leah Knack | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:35.81 |
Alaina Olson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:35.86 |
Shanellie Figueroa | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:35.86 |
Sarah Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.42 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1:36.62 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.62 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:36.88 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.49 |
Amanda Copeland | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:37.50 |
Annabella Boardman | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:38.66 |
Kiran Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.70 |
Aubrey Anthony | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:38.74 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:38.96 |
Kirsten Adams | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:39.05 |
Alicia Kralik | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:39.57 |
Lexi McComb | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:39.59 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.98 |
Alyssa Gunn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:40.78 |
Taylor Brittain | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.89 |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:41.43 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.51 |
Abigail Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:41.56 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:41.69 |
Paige Scott | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:41.71 |
Gabrielle Snyder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:42.44 |
Mia Ferrari | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:42.55 |
Autumn Schoeffel | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:42.75 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.07 |
Brittany Wood | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:43.42 |
Morgan Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:43.68 |
Anna Sapp | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:43.76 |
Alyssa Gilliland | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:44.76 |
Alanna Jensen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:46.04 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:46.24 |
Lily Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:48.23 |