Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.71 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.25 |
Elijah Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35.69 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 36.95 |
Chase Dejarnett | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 39.37 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40.32 |
Jose Solis | Asociacion Herediana de Nata. | 3 | 4 | 7 | 40.48 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 40.49 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 2 | 9 | 40.55 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 10 | 40.86 |
Ethan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 11 | 41.28 |
Reef Ide | Unattached - YCF | 4 | 5 | 1 | 41.43 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 41.69 |
Josh Blakely | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 12 | 42.14 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 42.68 |
James Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 42.74 |
Ethan Seibert | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 42.88 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 15 | 42.96 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 16 | 43.17 |
Matthew Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 17 | 43.52 |
Dylan McKinney | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 43.66 |
Jack Sopotnick | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 43.76 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 4 | 43.91 |
Davis Hanley | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 44.24 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 1 | 20 | 44.26 |
Joey Busque | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 44.63 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 44.67 |
Christian Martinez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 44.73 |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 44.80 |
Jake Moretti | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 45.40 |
Michael Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.72 |
Maxwell Lawson | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 25 | 45.77 |
Tristan Ide | Unattached - YCF | 3 | 6 | 2 | 45.93 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 7 | 46.14 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 7 | 46.14 |
Carter Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 46.44 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 27 | 46.56 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 46.82 |
Ethan Harbaugh | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 47.04 |
Seth Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 47.87 |
Abdiel Rosario | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 48.12 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 48.24 |
Alek Bredemeyer | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 48.30 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 13 | 48.45 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 48.79 |
Peyton Ming | Unattached - HHST | 3 | 10 | 15 | 49.57 |
Josh Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 30 | 49.98 |
Sam Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 50.55 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 50.68 |
James Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 50.73 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 50.88 |
Jeremiah Feddeler | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 50.97 |
Hunter Mays | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 51.89 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 51.93 |
Noah Maniace | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 52.35 |
Nicholas Lopez | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 6 | 52.57 |
Rocco Cafaro | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 55.14 |
Collin Whitney | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 56.20 |
Jared Hayes | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 56.64 |
Edward Reagan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 56.73 |
Jacob Harbour | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 57.07 |
Logan Libretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 57.44 |
John Scharff | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 25 | 57.51 |
Joseph Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 57.82 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 57.96 |
Colin Lopez | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 9 | 58.03 |
Aiden Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 58.17 |
Parker Lee | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.35 |
Tyler Opdyke | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.91 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.21 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.38 |
Devin White | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.51 |
Christopher Powell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:02.19 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.09 |
Mason Poloske | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 32 | 1:03.66 |
Sean McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.19 |
Kyle Ramos | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:10.13 |
Diego Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.65 |
Nathan Sopotnick | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.38 |
Julian Torres | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.53 |
Nash Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.23 |
Nicholas Surrency | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:22.76 |
Jack Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.33 |
Michael Sansone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Stephen Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Zachary Gilliland | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Logan Nations | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Giancarlo Peguero | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kamen Diericky | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Nekolai Seiple | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Dean Mitseas | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Knack | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Johnny Sansone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ |